RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP DEE AC SUP (22402) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHP DEE AC SUP
  • Number
  • 22402
Advertisement

22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sup is a -- (--) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Delhi S Rohilla (DEE). Uhp Dee Ac Sup covers total journey of 631 kilometers. At 18:00 it departs from Udhampur and at 04:20 it arrives at Delhi S Rohilla. 22402 Uhp Dee Ac Sup has total 8 stopping station like PATHANKOT CANTT (PTKC), LUDHIANA JN (LDH), PANIPAT JN (PNP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22402 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UHP DEE AC SUP
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • 3 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • 4th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 62 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 631Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Thu, Sun)

UHP DEE AC SUP - 22402 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:53
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 01:15
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI S ROHILLA
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 631 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP DEE AC SUP depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP DEE AC SUP (22402) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 18:00.

How much time UHP DEE AC SUP take to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station?

UHP DEE AC SUP reach on day 3 to DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP DEE AC SUP at DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by UHP DEE AC SUP?

UHP DEE AC SUP covers 631 km to reach DELHI S ROHILLA Railway Station at average speed of 62 km/hr. UHP DEE AC SUP passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on