RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UHP CNB SPL (04160) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UHP CNB SPL
  • Number
  • 04160
Advertisement

04160 Uhp Cnb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Udhampur (UHP) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Uhp Cnb Spl covers total journey of 1062 kilometers. At 20:50 it departs from Udhampur and at 18:55 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 04160 Uhp Cnb Spl has total 14 stopping station like JALANDHAR CANT (JRC), PANIPAT JN (PNP), ALIGARH JN (ALJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04160 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 49 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1062Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 22 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Thu)

UHP CNB SPL - 04160 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations UDHAMPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAMMU TAWI
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHANKOT CANTT
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JALANDHAR CANT
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 318 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 432 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANIPAT JN
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 540 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:40
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 629 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALIGARH JN
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations TUNDLA JN
  • Arrival 15:05
  • Departure 15:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 832 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ETAWAH JN
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHINJHAK
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1001 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 18:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1062 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UHP CNB SPL depart from UDHAMPUR Railway Station?

UHP CNB SPL (04160) departs from UDHAMPUR Railway Station at 20:50.

How much time UHP CNB SPL take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

UHP CNB SPL reach on day 3 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of UHP CNB SPL at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 18:55.

Distance covered by UHP CNB SPL?

UHP CNB SPL covers 1062 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 49 km/hr. UHP CNB SPL passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on