RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DAUND NANDED PAS (57515) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DAUND NANDED PAS
  • Number
  • 57515
Advertisement

57515 Daund Nanded Pas is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Daund Jn (DD) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Daund Nanded Pas covers total journey of 584 kilometers. At 13:00 it departs from Daund Jn and at 04:10 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57515 Daund Nanded Pas has total 55 stopping station like NIPANI VADGAON (NPW), KARANJGAON (KAJG), PARADGAON (PDG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57515 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DAUND NANDED PAS
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 584Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 15 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DAUND NANDED PAS - 57515 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASHTI
  • Arrival 13:13
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHRIGONDA ROAD
  • Arrival 13:28
  • Departure 13:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELVANDI
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAPUR
  • Arrival 13:59
  • Departure 14:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANGAON RD
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAROLA
  • Arrival 14:24
  • Departure 14:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKOLNER
  • Arrival 14:32
  • Departure 14:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHMADNAGAR
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VILAD
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VAMBORI
  • Arrival 15:33
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAHURI
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADHEGAON
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIPANI VADGAON
  • Arrival 16:14
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELAPUR
  • Arrival 16:27
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITALI
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNTAMBA
  • Arrival 16:58
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANHEGAON
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 326 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 354 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 372 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 411 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 420 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 430 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 442 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 456 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 483 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 492 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 507 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 541 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 554 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 573 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 04:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DAUND NANDED PAS depart from DAUND JN Railway Station?

DAUND NANDED PAS (57515) departs from DAUND JN Railway Station at 13:00.

How much time DAUND NANDED PAS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

DAUND NANDED PAS reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of DAUND NANDED PAS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 04:10.

Distance covered by DAUND NANDED PAS?

DAUND NANDED PAS covers 584 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. DAUND NANDED PAS passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on