RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DAUND NANDED PAS (57515) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DAUND NANDED PAS
  • Number
  • 57515
Advertisement

57515 Daund Nanded Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Daund Jn (DD) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Daund Nanded Pas covers total journey of 586 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Daund Jn and at 04:25 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 57515 Daund Nanded Pas has total 37 stopping station like LASUR (LSR), SARWARI (SVD), MANWATH ROAD (MVO) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57515 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DAUND NANDED PAS
  • 20th July
  • 29 Min
  • 19th July
  • RT
  • 18th July
  • 15 Min
  • 17th July
  • 11 Min
  • 16th July
  • 59 Min
  • 15th July
  • 1 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 55 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 586Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DAUND NANDED PAS - 57515 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KOPARGAON
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations YEOLA
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANKAI
  • Arrival 19:55
  • Departure 19:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 252 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGARSOL
  • Arrival 20:04
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 261 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TARUR
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROTEGAON
  • Arrival 20:29
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSODA
  • Arrival 20:39
  • Departure 20:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARANJGAON
  • Arrival 20:44
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 307 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LASUR
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations POTUL
  • Arrival 21:04
  • Departure 21:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 329 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAULATABAD
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AURANGABAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 350 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MUKUNDAWADI HA
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 357 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHIKALTHAN
  • Arrival 21:49
  • Departure 21:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KARMAD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADNAPUR
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALNA
  • Arrival 22:48
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARWARI
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KODI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANJANI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 444 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARADGAON
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 450 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTUR
  • Arrival 23:34
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 458 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANPUR
  • Arrival 23:44
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 467 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATUNA
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 476 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SELU
  • Arrival 00:04
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHENGLI PP GOAN
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANWATH ROAD
  • Arrival 00:19
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 500 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DEVALGAON AUCHR
  • Arrival 00:29
  • Departure 00:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 509 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PERGAON
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 01:24
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 543 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 556 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 03:14
  • Departure 03:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 586 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DAUND NANDED PAS depart from DAUND JN Railway Station?

DAUND NANDED PAS (57515) departs from DAUND JN Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time DAUND NANDED PAS take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

DAUND NANDED PAS reach on day 3 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of DAUND NANDED PAS at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 04:25.

Distance covered by DAUND NANDED PAS?

DAUND NANDED PAS covers 586 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 55 km/hr. DAUND NANDED PAS passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on