RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JBP KURJ SF SPL (04189) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JBP KURJ SF SPL
  • Number
  • 04189
Advertisement

04189 Jbp Kurj Sf Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Daund Jn (DD) and Gwalior (GWL). Jbp Kurj Sf Spl covers total journey of 1447 kilometers. At 23:10 it departs from Daund Jn and at 01:10 it arrives at Gwalior. 04189 Jbp Kurj Sf Spl has total 22 stopping station like BOISAR (BOR), VADODARA JN (BRC), UJJAIN JN (UJN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04189 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JBP KURJ SF SPL
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 4th April
  • RT
  • 28th March
  • RT
  • 21st March
  • RT
  • 14th March
  • RT
  • 7th March
  • RT
  • 28th February
  • RT
  • 21st February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1447Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 26 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

JBP KURJ SF SPL - 04189 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHINCHVAD
  • Arrival 00:44
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 263 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOISAR
  • Arrival 05:21
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VAPI
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 384 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VALSAD
  • Arrival 06:34
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 410 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHARUCH JN
  • Arrival 08:10
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 537 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 09:03
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 608 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GODHRA JN
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAHOD
  • Arrival 11:15
  • Departure 11:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 754 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 12:55
  • Departure 13:05
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 868 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGDA JN
  • Arrival 13:48
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 909 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UJJAIN JN
  • Arrival 14:50
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 964 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAKSI
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1005 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIYAVRA RAJGARH
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUTHIYAI
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1198 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNA
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHIVPURI
  • Arrival 22:18
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GWALIOR
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1447 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JBP KURJ SF SPL depart from DAUND JN Railway Station?

JBP KURJ SF SPL (04189) departs from DAUND JN Railway Station at 23:10.

How much time JBP KURJ SF SPL take to reach GWALIOR Railway Station?

JBP KURJ SF SPL reach on day 3 to GWALIOR Railway Station. The arrival time of JBP KURJ SF SPL at GWALIOR Railway Station is 01:10.

Distance covered by JBP KURJ SF SPL?

JBP KURJ SF SPL covers 1447 km to reach GWALIOR Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. JBP KURJ SF SPL passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on