RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR PASS (57628) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR PASS
  • Number
  • 57628
Advertisement

57628 Sur Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (KLBG) and Solapur Jn (SUR). Sur Pass covers total journey of 113 kilometers. At 16:10 it departs from and at 19:30 it arrives at Solapur Jn. 57628 Sur Pass has total 15 stopping station like HUNSIHADGIL (HHD), KULALI (KUI), NAGANSUR (NGS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 57628 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR PASS
  • 23rd October
  • 26 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • 16 Min
  • 11th October
  • RT
  • 9th October
  • 25 Min
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 34 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 113Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR PASS - 57628 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABLAD
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWALGI
  • Arrival 16:26
  • Departure 16:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HUNSIHADGIL
  • Arrival 16:34
  • Departure 16:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANAGAPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUDGAON.
  • Arrival 16:52
  • Departure 16:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULALI
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUDHANI
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOROTI
  • Arrival 17:39
  • Departure 17:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGANSUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKALKOT ROAD
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILATI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HOTGI
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 98 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKEKARWADI
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR PASS depart from Railway Station?

SUR PASS (57628) departs from Railway Station at 16:10.

How much time SUR PASS take to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR PASS reach on day 1 to SOLAPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR PASS at SOLAPUR JN Railway Station is 19:30.

Distance covered by SUR PASS?

SUR PASS covers 113 km to reach SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 34 km/hr. SUR PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on