RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SUR MRJ SFAST (22155) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SUR MRJ SFAST
  • Number
  • 22155
Advertisement

22155 Sur Mrj Sfast is a -- (--) which is running between Solapur Jn (SUR) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Sur Mrj Sfast covers total journey of 268 kilometers. At 07:05 it departs from Solapur Jn and at 11:55 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 22155 Sur Mrj Sfast has total 14 stopping station like KURDUVADI (KWV), SANGOLA (SGLA), DHALGAON (DLGN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 22155 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SUR MRJ SFAST
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • 11 Min
  • 20th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 6 Min
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 11th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 56 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 268Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

SUR MRJ SFAST - 22155 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOHOL
  • Arrival 07:33
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADHA
  • Arrival 07:57
  • Departure 07:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANGOLA
  • Arrival 09:46
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MHASODA DONGAR
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 182 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JATH ROAD
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHALGAON
  • Arrival 10:29
  • Departure 10:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAVATHE MAHANKL
  • Arrival 10:44
  • Departure 10:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 223 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SULGARE
  • Arrival 10:59
  • Departure 11:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARAG
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SUR MRJ SFAST depart from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station?

SUR MRJ SFAST (22155) departs from SOLAPUR JN Railway Station at 07:05.

How much time SUR MRJ SFAST take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

SUR MRJ SFAST reach on day 2 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of SUR MRJ SFAST at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 11:55.

Distance covered by SUR MRJ SFAST?

SUR MRJ SFAST covers 268 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 56 km/hr. SUR MRJ SFAST passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on