RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PVR-NZB PASSENGER (51434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PVR-NZB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51434
Advertisement

51434 Pvr-nzb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pandharpur (PVR) and Nizamabad (NZB). Pvr-nzb Passenger covers total journey of 535 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Pandharpur and at 23:05 it arrives at Nizamabad. 51434 Pvr-nzb Passenger has total 52 stopping station like HARANGUL (HGL), DHONDI (DNDI), MUDKHED (MUE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PVR-NZB PASSENGER
  • 17th October
  • 3 Hr 8 Min
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • 2 Min
  • 14th October
  • 4 Min
  • 13th October
  • RT
  • 12th October
  • RT
  • 11th October
  • 18 Min
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 535Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAUL
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHENDRI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGRI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDSHI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMB ROAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOKI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 169 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUSA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 195 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 250 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 16:17
  • Departure 16:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 317 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 331 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 344 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 348 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 18:09
  • Departure 18:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 375 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 18:19
  • Departure 18:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 381 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 418 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 437 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 466 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 482 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 489 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 496 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 22:00
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 506 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 513 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 520 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 529 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PVR-NZB PASSENGER depart from PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER (51434) departs from PANDHARPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PVR-NZB PASSENGER take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PVR-NZB PASSENGER at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by PVR-NZB PASSENGER?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER covers 535 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PVR-NZB PASSENGER passes through 52 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on