RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PVR-NZB PASSENGER (51434) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PVR-NZB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 51434
Advertisement

51434 Pvr-nzb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Pandharpur (PVR) and Nizamabad (NZB). Pvr-nzb Passenger covers total journey of 534 kilometers. At 06:00 it departs from Pandharpur and at 23:05 it arrives at Nizamabad. 51434 Pvr-nzb Passenger has total 51 stopping station like HARANGUL (HGL), GANGAKHER (GNH), PATHRAD (PARD) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51434 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PVR-NZB PASSENGER
  • 27th April
  • RT
  • 15th February
  • RT
  • 14th February
  • RT
  • 13th February
  • RT
  • 1st February
  • RT
  • 31st January
  • RT
  • 29th January
  • RT
  • 28th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 534Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

PVR-NZB PASSENGER - 51434 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANDHARPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MODNIMB
  • Arrival 06:35
  • Departure 06:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHENDRI
  • Arrival 08:45
  • Departure 08:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 09:18
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGRI
  • Arrival 09:39
  • Departure 09:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations YEDSHI
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALAMB ROAD
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHOKI
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURUD
  • Arrival 11:12
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUSA ROAD
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARANGUL
  • Arrival 11:47
  • Departure 11:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 193 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 204 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WADWAL NAGNATH
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANWAL
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREPUR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANGAON
  • Arrival 14:39
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURTI
  • Arrival 14:47
  • Departure 14:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAT NANDUR
  • Arrival 14:59
  • Departure 15:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival 15:50
  • Departure 16:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UKHALI
  • Arrival 16:16
  • Departure 16:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VADGAON NILA
  • Arrival 16:24
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANGAKHER
  • Arrival 16:39
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 330 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHONDI
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations POKHARNI NRSNHA
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 347 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANGANNAPUR
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 353 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PINGLI
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRKHAL
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 18:25
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHUDAWA
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 402 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LIMBGAON
  • Arrival 19:11
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations WANEGAON
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 423 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHRAD
  • Arrival 19:59
  • Departure 20:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 433 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUGAT
  • Arrival 20:09
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUDKHED
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIVUNGAON
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHELGAON
  • Arrival 20:55
  • Departure 20:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 457 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UMRI
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 465 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BOLSA
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KARKHELI
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMARALA HALT
  • Arrival 21:31
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARMABAD
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 494 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASAR
  • Arrival 22:01
  • Departure 22:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 504 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FAKHRABAD
  • Arrival 22:09
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 512 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAVIPET
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 519 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANKAMPET JN
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 527 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIZAMABAD
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PVR-NZB PASSENGER depart from PANDHARPUR Railway Station?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER (51434) departs from PANDHARPUR Railway Station at 06:00.

How much time PVR-NZB PASSENGER take to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to NIZAMABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of PVR-NZB PASSENGER at NIZAMABAD Railway Station is 23:05.

Distance covered by PVR-NZB PASSENGER?

PVR-NZB PASSENGER covers 534 km to reach NIZAMABAD Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. PVR-NZB PASSENGER passes through 51 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on