RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

LD MRJ PASNGR (51432) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • LD MRJ PASNGR
  • Number
  • 51432
Advertisement

51432 Ld Mrj Pasngr is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Londa Jn (LD) and Miraj Jn (MRJ). Ld Mrj Pasngr covers total journey of 188 kilometers. At 11:45 it departs from Londa Jn and at 16:25 it arrives at Miraj Jn. 51432 Ld Mrj Pasngr has total 21 stopping station like BELGAUM (BGM), GOKAK ROAD (GKK), CHINCHLI (CNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 51432 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the LD MRJ PASNGR
  • 17th June
  • RT
  • 14th June
  • 19 Min
  • 13th June
  • 18 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 55 Min
  • 9th June
  • 34 Min
  • 7th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 188Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

LD MRJ PASNGR - 51432 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations GUNJI
  • Arrival 11:56
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHANAPUR
  • Arrival 12:10
  • Departure 12:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDALHOND
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DESUR
  • Arrival 12:26
  • Departure 12:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGAUM
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULEBHAVI
  • Arrival 13:03
  • Departure 13:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SULADHAL
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKANHATTI
  • Arrival 13:32
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOKAK ROAD
  • Arrival 13:44
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATPRABHA
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGEWADI
  • Arrival 14:02
  • Departure 14:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKODI ROAD
  • Arrival 14:19
  • Departure 14:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYBAG
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHINCHLI
  • Arrival 14:49
  • Departure 14:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUDACHI
  • Arrival 14:57
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UGAR KHURD
  • Arrival 15:09
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHEDBAL
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VIJAYANAGAR
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRAJ JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time LD MRJ PASNGR depart from LONDA JN Railway Station?

LD MRJ PASNGR (51432) departs from LONDA JN Railway Station at 11:45.

How much time LD MRJ PASNGR take to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station?

LD MRJ PASNGR reach on day 1 to MIRAJ JN Railway Station. The arrival time of LD MRJ PASNGR at MIRAJ JN Railway Station is 16:25.

Distance covered by LD MRJ PASNGR?

LD MRJ PASNGR covers 188 km to reach MIRAJ JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. LD MRJ PASNGR passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on