RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER (55332) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSJ-FBD PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55332
Advertisement

55332 Ksj-fbd Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kasganj (KSJ) and Farrukhabad (FBD). Ksj-fbd Passenger covers total journey of 108 kilometers. At 17:30 it departs from Kasganj and at 20:20 it arrives at Farrukhabad. 55332 Ksj-fbd Passenger has total 17 stopping station like GANJ DUNDWARA (GWA), BALLUPUR (BAPR), BHATASA (BHTS) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55332 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSJ-FBD PASSENGER
  • 25th September
  • RT
  • 31st August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 1st August
  • RT
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 39 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 108Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER - 55332 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADHARI KALAN
  • Arrival 17:43
  • Departure 17:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHAWAR TOWN
  • Arrival 17:54
  • Departure 17:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARKHA
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GANJ DUNDWARA
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIALI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARTHAR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAOGONJ
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLUPUR
  • Arrival 18:54
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUDAIN
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAMPIL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAIMGANJ
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHATASA
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 85 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMSABAD
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHUKARULLAHPUR
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARSINGPUR GOBA
  • Arrival 19:49
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FARRUKHABAD
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSJ-FBD PASSENGER depart from KASGANJ Railway Station?

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER (55332) departs from KASGANJ Railway Station at 17:30.

How much time KSJ-FBD PASSENGER take to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station?

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER reach on day 1 to FARRUKHABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of KSJ-FBD PASSENGER at FARRUKHABAD Railway Station is 20:20.

Distance covered by KSJ-FBD PASSENGER?

KSJ-FBD PASSENGER covers 108 km to reach FARRUKHABAD Railway Station at average speed of 39 km/hr. KSJ-FBD PASSENGER passes through 17 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on