RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER (55341) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55341
Advertisement

55341 Ksj-bte Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kasganj (KSJ) and Bharatpur Jn (BTE). Ksj-bte Passenger covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Kasganj and at 23:00 it arrives at Bharatpur Jn. 55341 Ksj-bte Passenger has total 22 stopping station like RATI KA NAGLA (RKN), SONAI (SYZ), PARKHAM (PRK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55341 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
  • 2nd July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 18th March
  • 5 Min
  • 17th March
  • 12 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • 15 Min
  • 10th March
  • RT
  • 6th March
  • 33 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAHRA
  • Arrival 17:45
  • Departure 17:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGSAULI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 17:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 18:06
  • Departure 18:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTOI HALT
  • Arrival 18:17
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATI KA NAGLA
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS ROAD
  • Arrival 18:41
  • Departure 18:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MENDU
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSAN
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAI
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYA
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 20:13
  • Departure 20:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKHAM
  • Arrival 21:14
  • Departure 21:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHHERA SANDHAN
  • Arrival 21:24
  • Departure 21:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSJ-BTE PASSENGER depart from KASGANJ Railway Station?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER (55341) departs from KASGANJ Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time KSJ-BTE PASSENGER take to reach BHARATPUR JN Railway Station?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHARATPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KSJ-BTE PASSENGER at BHARATPUR JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by KSJ-BTE PASSENGER?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER covers 167 km to reach BHARATPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. KSJ-BTE PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on