RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER (55341) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55341
Advertisement

55341 Ksj-bte Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kasganj (KSJ) and Bharatpur Jn (BTE). Ksj-bte Passenger covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 17:35 it departs from Kasganj and at 23:00 it arrives at Bharatpur Jn. 55341 Ksj-bte Passenger has total 22 stopping station like RATI KA NAGLA (RKN), SONAI (SYZ), PARKHAM (PRK) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55341 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KSJ-BTE PASSENGER
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • 21 Min
  • 19th April
  • 9 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 11 Min
  • 10th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER - 55341 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAHRA
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGSAULI
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTOI HALT
  • Arrival 18:20
  • Departure 18:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATI KA NAGLA
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS ROAD
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MENDU
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 18:53
  • Departure 18:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSAN
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAI
  • Arrival 19:18
  • Departure 19:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYA
  • Arrival 19:33
  • Departure 19:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 19:48
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 105 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSA
  • Arrival 21:01
  • Departure 21:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKHAM
  • Arrival 21:15
  • Departure 21:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHHERA SANDHAN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 21:45
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 22:28
  • Departure 22:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KSJ-BTE PASSENGER depart from KASGANJ Railway Station?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER (55341) departs from KASGANJ Railway Station at 17:35.

How much time KSJ-BTE PASSENGER take to reach BHARATPUR JN Railway Station?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BHARATPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KSJ-BTE PASSENGER at BHARATPUR JN Railway Station is 23:00.

Distance covered by KSJ-BTE PASSENGER?

KSJ-BTE PASSENGER covers 167 km to reach BHARATPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. KSJ-BTE PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on