RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER (55342) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BTE-KSJ PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55342
Advertisement

55342 Bte-ksj Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Bharatpur Jn (BTE) and Kasganj (KSJ). Bte-ksj Passenger covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 05:30 it departs from Bharatpur Jn and at 11:10 it arrives at Kasganj. 55342 Bte-ksj Passenger has total 22 stopping station like KHHERA SANDHAN (KHSN), RAYA (RAYA), HATHRAS ROAD (HTJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55342 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BTE-KSJ PASSENGER
  • 19th July
  • 3 Min
  • 17th July
  • 3 Min
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • 3 Min
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 12th July
  • 30 Min
  • 11th July
  • 19 Min
  • 10th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER - 55342 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BHARATPUR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOH BACHHAMDI
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IKRAN
  • Arrival 05:50
  • Departure 05:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHIKSANA
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHHNERA JN
  • Arrival 06:18
  • Departure 06:48
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHHERA SANDHAN
  • Arrival 06:57
  • Departure 06:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARKHAM
  • Arrival 07:07
  • Departure 07:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAINSA
  • Arrival 07:23
  • Departure 07:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA JN
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MATHURA CANT
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAYA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONAI
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MURSAN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS CITY
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MENDU
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure 09:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HATHRAS ROAD
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATI KA NAGLA
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTOI HALT
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIKANDRA RAO
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGSAULI
  • Arrival 10:35
  • Departure 10:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARAHRA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASGANJ
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BTE-KSJ PASSENGER depart from BHARATPUR JN Railway Station?

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER (55342) departs from BHARATPUR JN Railway Station at 05:30.

How much time BTE-KSJ PASSENGER take to reach KASGANJ Railway Station?

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER reach on day 1 to KASGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of BTE-KSJ PASSENGER at KASGANJ Railway Station is 11:10.

Distance covered by BTE-KSJ PASSENGER?

BTE-KSJ PASSENGER covers 167 km to reach KASGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. BTE-KSJ PASSENGER passes through 22 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on