RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU-CPR PASSANGER (55018) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU-CPR PASSANGER
  • Number
  • 55018
Advertisement

55018 Mau-cpr Passanger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mau Jn (MAU) and Chhapra (CPR). Mau-cpr Passanger covers total journey of 134 kilometers. At 05:00 it departs from Mau Jn and at 09:40 it arrives at Chhapra. 55018 Mau-cpr Passanger has total 23 stopping station like RASRA (RSR), SAGARPALI (SVI), REOTI (ROI) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55018 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU-CPR PASSANGER
  • 27th May
  • 2 Hr 9 Min
  • 26th May
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd May
  • RT
  • 22nd May
  • 48 Min
  • 21st May
  • 29 Min
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 19th May
  • 47 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 134Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MAU-CPR PASSANGER - 55018 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARA JN
  • Arrival 05:10
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALDHARPUR
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RATANPURA
  • Arrival 05:31
  • Departure 05:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJMALPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 05:40
  • Departure 05:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RASRA
  • Arrival 05:48
  • Departure 05:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SANWARA
  • Arrival 06:01
  • Departure 06:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILKAHAR
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JIGNI KHAS
  • Arrival 06:15
  • Departure 06:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHEPHNA JN
  • Arrival 06:28
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGARPALI
  • Arrival 06:41
  • Departure 06:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLIA
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure 07:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSDIH ROAD
  • Arrival 07:13
  • Departure 07:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 78 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHATA ASCHAURA
  • Arrival 07:35
  • Departure 07:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAHATWAR
  • Arrival 07:41
  • Departure 07:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REOTI
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAL CHAPRA
  • Arrival 08:05
  • Departure 08:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SURAIMANPUR
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAKULHA
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHI
  • Arrival 08:32
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations REVELGANJ GHAT
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAUTAMSTHAN
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 125 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHHAPRA
  • Arrival 09:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU-CPR PASSANGER depart from MAU JN Railway Station?

MAU-CPR PASSANGER (55018) departs from MAU JN Railway Station at 05:00.

How much time MAU-CPR PASSANGER take to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station?

MAU-CPR PASSANGER reach on day 1 to CHHAPRA Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU-CPR PASSANGER at CHHAPRA Railway Station is 09:40.

Distance covered by MAU-CPR PASSANGER?

MAU-CPR PASSANGER covers 134 km to reach CHHAPRA Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. MAU-CPR PASSANGER passes through 23 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on