RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL (75105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
  • Number
  • 75105
Advertisement

75105 Mau-aly-dmu-spl is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Mau Jn (MAU) and (PRRB). Mau-aly-dmu-spl covers total journey of 215 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Mau Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at . 75105 Mau-aly-dmu-spl has total 37 stopping station like AUNRIHAR JN (ARJ), RAJA TALAB (RTB), SARAI JAGDISH (SJGH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 9th April
  • RT
  • 8th April
  • RT
  • 7th April
  • RT
  • 1st April
  • RT
  • 31st March
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • RT
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 215Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Sun)

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 110 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 119 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:23
  • Departure 17:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 17:29
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 207 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 211 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL depart from MAU JN Railway Station?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL (75105) departs from MAU JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL take to reach Railway Station?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL reach on day 1 to Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL at Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL covers 215 km to reach Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on