RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL (75105) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
  • Number
  • 75105
Advertisement

75105 Mau-aly-dmu-spl is a Dmu (DMU) which is running between Mau Jn (MAU) and Allahabad City (ALY). Mau-aly-dmu-spl covers total journey of 206 kilometers. At 13:25 it departs from Mau Jn and at 20:25 it arrives at Allahabad City. 75105 Mau-aly-dmu-spl has total 38 stopping station like RAJAWARI (RJI), HARDATTPUR (HDT), GYANPUR ROAD (GYN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 75105 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
  • 18th September
  • RT
  • 17th September
  • 2 Hr 28 Min
  • 16th September
  • 2 Hr 6 Min
  • 13th September
  • RT
  • 12th September
  • 2 Hr 4 Min
  • 11th September
  • 1 Hr 2 Min
  • 10th September
  • 4 Hr 25 Min
  • 9th September
  • 2 Hr 19 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 206Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 7 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • DMU (DMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 5 days in Week (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri)

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL - 75105 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAU JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIARA
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRI DIH
  • Arrival 13:41
  • Departure 13:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIK DIH
  • Arrival 13:49
  • Departure 13:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DULLAHAPUR
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 13:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAKHANIAN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMARPUR
  • Arrival 14:17
  • Departure 14:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SADAT
  • Arrival 14:27
  • Departure 14:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 39 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHPUR
  • Arrival 14:41
  • Departure 14:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAWARI
  • Arrival 15:13
  • Departure 15:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AUNRIHAR JN
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KADIPUR
  • Arrival 15:24
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARNATH
  • Arrival 15:38
  • Departure 15:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI CITY
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VARANASI JN
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDUADIH
  • Arrival 16:35
  • Departure 16:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHULANPUR
  • Arrival 16:43
  • Departure 16:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARDATTPUR
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJA TALAB
  • Arrival 16:54
  • Departure 16:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHERWA HALT
  • Arrival 17:04
  • Departure 17:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIGATPUR
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure 17:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHHWA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:17
  • Departure 17:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATKA
  • Arrival 17:34
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHOSINGH
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 131 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIMANPUR
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALMAW
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GYANPUR ROAD
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 144 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARAI JAGDISH
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:39
  • Departure 18:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 153 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ATRAURA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 158 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHITI
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 162 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HANDIA KHAS
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 170 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAIDABAD
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMNATHPUR
  • Arrival 19:28
  • Departure 19:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHUSI
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARAGANJ
  • Arrival 20:11
  • Departure 20:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALLAHABAD CITY
  • Arrival 20:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 206 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL depart from MAU JN Railway Station?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL (75105) departs from MAU JN Railway Station at 13:25.

How much time MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL take to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL reach on day 1 to ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station. The arrival time of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL at ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station is 20:25.

Distance covered by MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL?

MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL covers 206 km to reach ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL passes through 38 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on