RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED SPL (07013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07013
Advertisement

07013 Pnvl Nanded Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Panvel (PNVL) and H Sahib Nanded (NED). Pnvl Nanded Spl covers total journey of 677 kilometers. At 10:00 it departs from Panvel and at 04:35 it arrives at H Sahib Nanded. 07013 Pnvl Nanded Spl has total 12 stopping station like DAUND JN (DD), LATUR (LUR), PARBHANI JN (PBN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07013 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 677Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sun)

PNVL NANDED SPL - 07013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations LONAVALA
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 13:05
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:03
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:45
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 459 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARLI VAIJNATH
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt -
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARBHANI JN
  • Arrival 02:30
  • Departure 02:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PURNA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations H SAHIB NANDED
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED SPL depart from PANVEL Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL (07013) departs from PANVEL Railway Station at 10:00.

How much time PNVL NANDED SPL take to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL reach on day 2 to H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED SPL at H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station is 04:35.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED SPL?

PNVL NANDED SPL covers 677 km to reach H SAHIB NANDED Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. PNVL NANDED SPL passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on