RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PNVL NANDED SPL (07013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PNVL NANDED SPL
  • Number
  • 07013
Advertisement

07013 Pnvl Nanded Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Hadapsar (HDP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Pnvl Nanded Spl covers total journey of 643 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Hadapsar and at 03:35 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07013 Pnvl Nanded Spl has total 13 stopping station like LATUR (LUR), BHALKI (BHLK), VIKARABAD JN (VKB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07013 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 643Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

PNVL NANDED SPL - 07013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PNVL NANDED SPL depart from HADAPSAR Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL (07013) departs from HADAPSAR Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time PNVL NANDED SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PNVL NANDED SPL reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of PNVL NANDED SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by PNVL NANDED SPL?

PNVL NANDED SPL covers 643 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PNVL NANDED SPL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on