RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17013
Advertisement

17013 Pune Hyb Express is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Pune Hyb Express covers total journey of 648 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 04:30 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17013 Pune Hyb Express has total 15 stopping station like BARSI TOWN (BTW), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • 20th March
  • 22 Min
  • 18th March
  • 9 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • 1 Hr 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 648Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 258 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 370 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 403 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 446 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 484 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 575 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HYB EXPRESS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time PUNE HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by PUNE HYB EXPRESS?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS covers 648 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PUNE HYB EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on