RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17013
Advertisement

17013 Pune Hyb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Pune Jn (PUNE) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Pune Hyb Express covers total journey of 649 kilometers. At 14:15 it departs from Pune Jn and at 04:30 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17013 Pune Hyb Express has total 15 stopping station like BARSI TOWN (BTW), LATUR ROAD (LTRR), BIDAR (BIDR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • 22nd May
  • 41 Min
  • 20th May
  • 1 Min
  • 18th May
  • 8 Min
  • 15th May
  • 4 Min
  • 13th May
  • RT
  • 11th May
  • 8 Min
  • 8th May
  • RT
  • 6th May
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 649Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Mon, Wed, Sat)

PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:30
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 222 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:00
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 338 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 371 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 23:09
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 00:01
  • Departure 00:06
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 02:40
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 625 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 03:48
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 04:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 649 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HYB EXPRESS depart from PUNE JN Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) departs from PUNE JN Railway Station at 14:15.

How much time PUNE HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 04:30.

Distance covered by PUNE HYB EXPRESS?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS covers 649 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. PUNE HYB EXPRESS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on