RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • Number
  • 17013
Advertisement

17013 Pune Hyb Express is a -- (--) which is running between Hadapsar (HDP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Pune Hyb Express covers total journey of 643 kilometers. At 16:30 it departs from Hadapsar and at 03:35 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 17013 Pune Hyb Express has total 14 stopping station like USMANABAD (UMD), UDGIR (UDGR), ZAHIRABAD (ZB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17013 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the PUNE HYB EXPRESS
  • 2nd August
  • 1 Hr 45 Min
  • 29th July
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 24th July
  • 6 Min
  • 22nd July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 37 Min
  • 3rd July
  • 4 Min
  • 24th June
  • 4 Min
  • 21st June
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 59 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 643Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 3 days in Week (Tue, Fri, Sun)

PUNE HYB EXPRESS - 17013 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 16:25
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 70 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURDUVADI
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARSI TOWN
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USMANABAD
  • Arrival 19:12
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR
  • Arrival 20:53
  • Departure 20:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LATUR ROAD
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 365 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UDGIR
  • Arrival 22:10
  • Departure 22:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 398 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHALKI
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 441 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDAR
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 479 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ZAHIRABAD
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 510 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 570 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LINGAMPALLI
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 619 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BEGAMPET
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 637 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 03:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time PUNE HYB EXPRESS depart from HADAPSAR Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS (17013) departs from HADAPSAR Railway Station at 16:30.

How much time PUNE HYB EXPRESS take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS reach on day 3 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of PUNE HYB EXPRESS at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 03:35.

Distance covered by PUNE HYB EXPRESS?

PUNE HYB EXPRESS covers 643 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 59 km/hr. PUNE HYB EXPRESS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on