RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL (05273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 05273
Advertisement

05273 Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Delhi (DLI). Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl covers total journey of 963 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 09:10 it arrives at Delhi. 05273 Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl has total 45 stopping station like KHADA (KZA), GONDA JN (GD), BILPUR (BLPU) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL
  • 19th September
  • 19 Min
  • 18th September
  • 17th September
  • 16th September
  • 15th September
  • RT
  • 14th September
  • 13th September
  • 12th September
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 963Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 40 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL - 05273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 08:42
  • Departure 08:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 09:04
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 10:16
  • Departure 10:21
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:36
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAIROGANJ
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 11:46
  • Departure 11:49
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANIAHWA
  • Arrival 12:56
  • Departure 12:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHADA
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:26
  • Departure 13:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHUGHULI
  • Arrival 13:37
  • Departure 13:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 184 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 13:57
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPRAICH
  • Arrival 14:25
  • Departure 14:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 16:44
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 302 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 17:13
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 17:41
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 363 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 390 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 419 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:26
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 436 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 451 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 20:34
  • Departure 20:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 473 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 21:53
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 516 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 550 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:20
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 01:01
  • Departure 01:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 634 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 641 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BILPUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 676 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 712 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 775 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 833 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 856 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 877 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 918 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DELHI
  • Arrival 09:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 963 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL (05273) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL reach on day 2 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 09:10.

Distance covered by RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL covers 963 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL passes through 45 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on