RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL (05273) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL
  • Number
  • 05273
Advertisement

05273 Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Raxaul Jn (RXL) and Delhi (DLI). Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl covers total journey of 957 kilometers. At 08:30 it departs from Raxaul Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Delhi. 05273 Rxl-dli Satyagrah Exp Spl has total 44 stopping station like KHADA (KZA), GONDA JN (GD), BAREILLY (BE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 05273 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 24 Min
  • 18th April
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 2 Hr 20 Min
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 957Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 24 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL - 05273 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAXAUL JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMGARHWA
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAGAULI JN
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure 09:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAJHOWLIA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BETTIAH
  • Arrival 09:27
  • Departure 09:30
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANPATIA
  • Arrival 09:49
  • Departure 09:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARKATIAGANJ JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARINAGAR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAIROGANJ
  • Arrival 10:52
  • Departure 10:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAGAHA
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PANIAHWA
  • Arrival 12:58
  • Departure 13:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHADA
  • Arrival 13:12
  • Departure 13:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SISWA BAZAR
  • Arrival 13:31
  • Departure 13:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHUGHULI
  • Arrival 13:46
  • Departure 13:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 185 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPTANGANJ JN
  • Arrival 14:09
  • Departure 14:14
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPRAICH
  • Arrival 14:37
  • Departure 14:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GORAKHPUR JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHALILABAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 273 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASTI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:52
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BABHNAN
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MASKANWA
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 349 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANKAPUR JN
  • Arrival 17:56
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 364 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 392 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 19:14
  • Departure 19:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 438 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 19:58
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 453 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TAHSIL FATEHPUR
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 475 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHMUDABAD AVDH
  • Arrival 20:52
  • Departure 20:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 491 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISWAN
  • Arrival 21:26
  • Departure 21:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR
  • Arrival 22:43
  • Departure 22:53
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 551 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SITAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROZA JN
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 635 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHAHJEHANPUR
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 642 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAREILLY
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 713 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:19
  • Departure 03:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 803 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AMROHA
  • Arrival 04:43
  • Departure 04:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 834 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GAJRAULA JN
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 857 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GARHMUKTESAR
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 878 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HAPUR
  • Arrival 07:03
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILKHUA
  • Arrival 07:21
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 919 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GHAZIABAD
  • Arrival 08:14
  • Departure 08:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 944 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAHIBABAD
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 951 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL depart from RAXAUL JN Railway Station?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL (05273) departs from RAXAUL JN Railway Station at 08:30.

How much time RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL take to reach DELHI Railway Station?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL reach on day 3 to DELHI Railway Station. The arrival time of RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL at DELHI Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL?

RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL covers 957 km to reach DELHI Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP SPL passes through 44 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on