RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JUC GIMB SPL (09454) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JUC GIMB SPL
  • Number
  • 09454
Advertisement

09454 Juc Gimb Spl is a -- (--) which is running between Amritsar Jn (ASR) and Gandhidham Bg (GIMB). Juc Gimb Spl covers total journey of 1377 kilometers. At 03:00 it departs from Amritsar Jn and at 08:25 it arrives at Gandhidham Bg. 09454 Juc Gimb Spl has total 31 stopping station like SUJANGARH (SUJH), GOTAN (GOTN), MARWAR BHINMAL (MBNL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 09454 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1377Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

JUC GIMB SPL - 09454 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRITSAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALANDHAR CITY
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUDHIANA JN
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HISAR
  • Arrival 12:25
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 346 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SADULPUR JN
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHURU
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 474 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATANGARH JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 517 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUJANGARH
  • Arrival 16:56
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LADNUN
  • Arrival 17:09
  • Departure 17:12
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 572 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DIDWANA
  • Arrival 17:36
  • Departure 17:39
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOTI KHATU
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 639 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHATU
  • Arrival 18:13
  • Departure 18:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 644 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DEGANA JN
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure 19:01
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MERTA ROAD JN
  • Arrival 19:37
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 714 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOTAN
  • Arrival 19:57
  • Departure 19:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 734 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JODHPUR JN
  • Arrival 21:25
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 818 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LUNI JN
  • Arrival 22:04
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 850 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAMDHARI JN
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 898 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKALSAR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:18
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 924 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALOR
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:44
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 957 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MODRAN
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 992 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MARWAR BHINMAL
  • Arrival 00:37
  • Departure 00:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1020 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANIWARA
  • Arrival 01:34
  • Departure 01:37
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1051 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANERA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1086 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHILDI
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1122 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DIYODAR
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1148 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RADHANPUR
  • Arrival 04:57
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1190 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SANTALPUR
  • Arrival 05:29
  • Departure 05:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1233 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SAMAKHIALI B G
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1324 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHACHAU BG
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1340 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHIDHAM BG
  • Arrival 08:25
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1377 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JUC GIMB SPL depart from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station?

JUC GIMB SPL (09454) departs from AMRITSAR JN Railway Station at 03:00.

How much time JUC GIMB SPL take to reach GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station?

JUC GIMB SPL reach on day 3 to GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station. The arrival time of JUC GIMB SPL at GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station is 08:25.

Distance covered by JUC GIMB SPL?

JUC GIMB SPL covers 1377 km to reach GANDHIDHAM BG Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. JUC GIMB SPL passes through 31 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on