RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MLDT SDAH SPL (03150) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MLDT SDAH SPL
  • Number
  • 03150
Advertisement

03150 Mldt Sdah Spl is a Mspc (MSPC) which is running between Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) and Sealdah (SDAH). Mldt Sdah Spl covers total journey of 755 kilometers. At 15:15 it departs from Alipur Duar Jn and at 08:20 it arrives at Sealdah. 03150 Mldt Sdah Spl has total 26 stopping station like SILIGURI JN (SGUJ), BARSOI JN (BOE), SAINTHIA (SNT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 03150 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MLDT SDAH SPL
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • RT
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 13th April
  • 7 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 45 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 755Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 17 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MSPC (MSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MLDT SDAH SPL - 03150 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations ALIPUR DUAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 15:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations HAMILTONGANJ
  • Arrival 15:47
  • Departure 15:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASIMARA
  • Arrival 16:01
  • Departure 16:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALGAON
  • Arrival 16:32
  • Departure 16:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANARHAT
  • Arrival 16:57
  • Departure 16:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW MAL JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SILIGURI JN
  • Arrival 19:40
  • Departure 19:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHDOGRA
  • Arrival 20:21
  • Departure 20:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAKURGANJ
  • Arrival 21:05
  • Departure 21:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALUABARI ROAD
  • Arrival 21:28
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KISHANGANJ
  • Arrival 21:55
  • Departure 21:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 268 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALKOLHA
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARSOI JN
  • Arrival 22:44
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARISCHANDRPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALDA TOWN
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NEW FARAKKA JN
  • Arrival 01:54
  • Departure 01:59
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 448 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PAKUR
  • Arrival 02:39
  • Departure 02:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMPUR HAT
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 535 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAINTHIA
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 563 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHAMADPUR JN
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BOLPUR S NIKTN
  • Arrival 04:45
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 595 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARDDHAMAN JN
  • Arrival 06:05
  • Departure 06:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 647 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAMARKUNDU
  • Arrival 06:53
  • Departure 06:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 708 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 07:36
  • Departure 07:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 739 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 07:53
  • Departure 07:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 748 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 755 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MLDT SDAH SPL depart from ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station?

MLDT SDAH SPL (03150) departs from ALIPUR DUAR JN Railway Station at 15:15.

How much time MLDT SDAH SPL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

MLDT SDAH SPL reach on day 2 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of MLDT SDAH SPL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 08:20.

Distance covered by MLDT SDAH SPL?

MLDT SDAH SPL covers 755 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 45 km/hr. MLDT SDAH SPL passes through 26 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on