RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL (32414) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BRPA-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 32414
Advertisement

32414 Brpa-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Baruipara (BRPA) and Sealdah (SDAH). Brpa-sdah Local covers total journey of 40 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Baruipara and at 23:50 it arrives at Sealdah. 32414 Brpa-sdah Local has total 13 stopping station like GOBRA (GBRA), BALIHALT (BLYH), BARANAGAR ROAD (BARN) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 32414 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BRPA-SDAH LOCAL
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 6th August
  • 1 Min
  • 2nd August
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 40Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL - 32414 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARUIPARA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEGUMPUR
  • Arrival 22:53
  • Departure 22:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANAI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOBRA
  • Arrival 22:59
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANKUNI
  • Arrival 23:04
  • Departure 23:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJCHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALIHALT
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLY GHAT
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAKHINESWAR
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARANAGAR ROAD
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure 23:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 23:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BRPA-SDAH LOCAL depart from BARUIPARA Railway Station?

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL (32414) departs from BARUIPARA Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time BRPA-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of BRPA-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 23:50.

Distance covered by BRPA-SDAH LOCAL?

BRPA-SDAH LOCAL covers 40 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BRPA-SDAH LOCAL passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on