RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33532) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33532
Advertisement

33532 Hnb-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Hasanabad (HNB) and Sealdah (SDAH). Hnb-sdah Local covers total journey of 77 kilometers. At 16:45 it departs from Hasanabad and at 18:58 it arrives at Sealdah. 33532 Hnb-sdah Local has total 30 stopping station like CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR), BELIAGHATA ROAD (BGRD), MADHYAMGRAM (MMG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33532 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HNB-SDAH LOCAL
  • 30th April
  • RT
  • 13th March
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • 3 Min
  • 8th January
  • RT
  • 7th January
  • RT
  • 4th January
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 2nd January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 35 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 77Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 13 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33532 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 16:46
  • Departure 16:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 16:49
  • Departure 16:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 16:53
  • Departure 16:57
  • Halt 4 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure 17:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 17:02
  • Departure 17:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 17:06
  • Departure 17:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 17:16
  • Departure 17:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 17:18
  • Departure 17:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 17:24
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:27
  • Departure 17:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 17:35
  • Departure 17:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 34 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 40 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 17:52
  • Departure 17:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival 18:05
  • Departure 18:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRIDAYPUR
  • Arrival 18:12
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMGRAM
  • Arrival 18:15
  • Departure 18:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NEW BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 18:18
  • Departure 18:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRATI
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DURGANAGAR
  • Arrival 18:27
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM CANT
  • Arrival 18:29
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 18:37
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIDHAN NAGAR
  • Arrival 18:42
  • Departure 18:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEALDAH
  • Arrival 18:58
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HNB-SDAH LOCAL depart from HASANABAD Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL (33532) departs from HASANABAD Railway Station at 16:45.

How much time HNB-SDAH LOCAL take to reach SEALDAH Railway Station?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to SEALDAH Railway Station. The arrival time of HNB-SDAH LOCAL at SEALDAH Railway Station is 18:58.

Distance covered by HNB-SDAH LOCAL?

HNB-SDAH LOCAL covers 77 km to reach SEALDAH Railway Station at average speed of 35 km/hr. HNB-SDAH LOCAL passes through 30 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on