RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BT-HNB LOCAL (33323) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BT-HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33323
Advertisement

33323 Bt-hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Barasat (BT) and Hasanabad (HNB). Bt-hnb Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 21:30 it departs from Barasat and at 22:55 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33323 Bt-hnb Local has total 19 stopping station like SONDALIA (SXC), HARUA ROAD (HRO), CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33323 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BT-HNB LOCAL
  • 20th May
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 10th February
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • 4 Min
  • 2nd January
  • 3 Min
  • 1st January
  • 4 Min
  • 31st December
  • 3 Min
  • 30th December
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BT-HNB LOCAL - 33323 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 21:36
  • Departure 21:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 21:43
  • Departure 21:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 21:51
  • Departure 21:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 22:03
  • Departure 22:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 22:12
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 22:31
  • Departure 22:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 22:39
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BT-HNB LOCAL depart from BARASAT Railway Station?

BT-HNB LOCAL (33323) departs from BARASAT Railway Station at 21:30.

How much time BT-HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

BT-HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BT-HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 22:55.

Distance covered by BT-HNB LOCAL?

BT-HNB LOCAL covers 52 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. BT-HNB LOCAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on