RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BT HNB LOCAL (33325) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BT HNB LOCAL
  • Number
  • 33325
Advertisement

33325 Bt Hnb Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Barasat (BT) and Hasanabad (HNB). Bt Hnb Local covers total journey of 52 kilometers. At 22:13 it departs from Barasat and at 23:32 it arrives at Hasanabad. 33325 Bt Hnb Local has total 19 stopping station like SONDALIA (SXC), HARUA ROAD (HRO), CHAMPAPUKUR (CQR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 33325 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BT HNB LOCAL
  • 12th August
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • 4 Min
  • 18th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 13th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • RT
  • 29th June
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 40 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 52Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 19 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BT HNB LOCAL - 33325 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARASAT
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:13
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAZIPARA
  • Arrival 22:17
  • Departure 22:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAREA KDMBGACHI
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONDALIA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELIAGHATA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:33
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEBUTALA
  • Arrival 22:37
  • Departure 22:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHASILA
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARUA ROAD
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKRA MIRZANGR
  • Arrival 22:49
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALATIPUR
  • Arrival 22:54
  • Departure 22:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHOVARASH GHONA
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 22:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAMPAPUKUR
  • Arrival 23:01
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHYABLA HALT
  • Arrival 23:06
  • Departure 23:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASIRHAT
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 42 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADHYAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMDANRI
  • Arrival 23:19
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKI ROAD
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HASANABAD
  • Arrival 23:32
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BT HNB LOCAL depart from BARASAT Railway Station?

BT HNB LOCAL (33325) departs from BARASAT Railway Station at 22:13.

How much time BT HNB LOCAL take to reach HASANABAD Railway Station?

BT HNB LOCAL reach on day 1 to HASANABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of BT HNB LOCAL at HASANABAD Railway Station is 23:32.

Distance covered by BT HNB LOCAL?

BT HNB LOCAL covers 52 km to reach HASANABAD Railway Station at average speed of 40 km/hr. BT HNB LOCAL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on