RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL (30451) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KOAA-SDAH LOCAL
  • Number
  • 30451
Advertisement

30451 Koaa-sdah Local is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Benoybadaldineshbag (BBDB) and Baruipur Jn (BRP). Koaa-sdah Local covers total journey of 35 kilometers. At 18:22 it departs from Benoybadaldineshbag and at 19:53 it arrives at Baruipur Jn. 30451 Koaa-sdah Local has total 20 stopping station like MAJERHAT (MJT), DHAKURIA (DHK), NARENDRAPUR HALT (NRPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 30451 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KOAA-SDAH LOCAL
  • 27th June
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 12th March
  • RT
  • 11th March
  • 5 Min
  • 6th March
  • RT
  • 5th March
  • 3 Min
  • 3rd March
  • RT
  • 2nd March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 35Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 31 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL - 30451 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations EDEN GARDENS
  • Arrival 18:24
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PRINCEP GHAT
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHIDIRPUR
  • Arrival 18:35
  • Departure 18:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RE MOUNT ROAD
  • Arrival 18:38
  • Departure 18:39
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 8 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAJERHAT
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TOLLY GANJ
  • Arrival 18:49
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKE GARDENS
  • Arrival 18:52
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALLYGUNGE JN
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:19
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHAKURIA
  • Arrival 19:21
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JADABPUR
  • Arrival 19:23
  • Departure 19:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGHA JATIN
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 19:27
  • Departure 19:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GARIA
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARENDRAPUR HALT
  • Arrival 19:32
  • Departure 19:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SONARPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:36
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAS GRAM
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALLIKPUR
  • Arrival 19:44
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUIPUR JN
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 35 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KOAA-SDAH LOCAL depart from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station?

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL (30451) departs from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station at 18:22.

How much time KOAA-SDAH LOCAL take to reach BARUIPUR JN Railway Station?

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL reach on day 1 to BARUIPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of KOAA-SDAH LOCAL at BARUIPUR JN Railway Station is 19:53.

Distance covered by KOAA-SDAH LOCAL?

KOAA-SDAH LOCAL covers 35 km to reach BARUIPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. KOAA-SDAH LOCAL passes through 20 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on