RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BBD-KNJ (30145) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BBD-KNJ
  • Number
  • 30145
Advertisement

30145 Bbd-knj is a Suburban (SUB) which is running between Benoybadaldineshbag (BBDB) and Krishngr Cty Jn (KNJ). Bbd-knj covers total journey of 102 kilometers. At 08:10 it departs from Benoybadaldineshbag and at 11:02 it arrives at Krishngr Cty Jn. 30145 Bbd-knj has total 34 stopping station like BELGHARIA (BLH), SHYAMNAGAR (SNR), SIMURALI (SMX) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 30145 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BBD-KNJ
  • 22nd August
  • 6 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 14th August
  • 17 Min
  • 9th August
  • RT
  • 8th August
  • 8 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 36 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 102Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 52 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • SUBURBAN (SUB)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BBD-KNJ - 30145 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BARRA BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 1 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAG BAZAR
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALLA
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOLKATA
  • Arrival 08:31
  • Departure 08:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATIPUKUR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUM DUM
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BELGHARIA
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 08:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 14 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGARPARA
  • Arrival 09:02
  • Departure 09:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SODPUR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 19 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARDAHA
  • Arrival 09:09
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TITAGARH
  • Arrival 09:12
  • Departure 09:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARRACKPORE
  • Arrival 09:16
  • Departure 09:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALTA
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ICHHAPUR
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMNAGAR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAGADAL
  • Arrival 09:30
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKINARA
  • Arrival 09:35
  • Departure 09:36
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAIHATI JN
  • Arrival 09:42
  • Departure 09:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HALISAHAR
  • Arrival 09:47
  • Departure 09:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANCHRAPARA
  • Arrival 09:51
  • Departure 09:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALYANI
  • Arrival 09:55
  • Departure 09:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 51 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADANPUR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SIMURALI
  • Arrival 10:04
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALPARA
  • Arrival 10:07
  • Departure 10:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHAKDAHA
  • Arrival 10:10
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PAYRADANGA
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure 10:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANAGHAT JN
  • Arrival 10:26
  • Departure 10:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALINARYNPUR JN
  • Arrival 10:33
  • Departure 10:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 80 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRNAGAR
  • Arrival 10:37
  • Departure 10:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAHERPUR
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure 10:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADKULLA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KRISHNGR CTY JN
  • Arrival 11:02
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 102 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BBD-KNJ depart from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station?

BBD-KNJ (30145) departs from BENOYBADALDINESHBAG Railway Station at 08:10.

How much time BBD-KNJ take to reach KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station?

BBD-KNJ reach on day 1 to KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BBD-KNJ at KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station is 11:02.

Distance covered by BBD-KNJ?

BBD-KNJ covers 102 km to reach KRISHNGR CTY JN Railway Station at average speed of 36 km/hr. BBD-KNJ passes through 34 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on