RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

BKSC HWH PAS (58014) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • BKSC HWH PAS
  • Number
  • 58014
Advertisement

58014 Bksc Hwh Pas is a -- (--) which is running between Bokaro Stl City (BKSC) and Howrah Jn (HWH). Bksc Hwh Pas covers total journey of 367 kilometers. At 19:15 it departs from Bokaro Stl City and at 04:20 it arrives at Howrah Jn. 58014 Bksc Hwh Pas has total 35 stopping station like SANTALDIH (SNTD), CHHATNA (CJN), SALBONI (SLB) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58014 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the BKSC HWH PAS
  • 19th April
  • 31 Min
  • 18th April
  • 1 Hr 13 Min
  • 17th April
  • 6 Min
  • 16th April
  • 3 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 14 Min
  • 14th April
  • 8 Min
  • 13th April
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 41 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 367Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 9 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

BKSC HWH PAS - 58014 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations TUPKADIH
  • Arrival 19:22
  • Departure 19:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JANUNIATNA
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 23 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHUDA
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TALGARIA
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SBEWBABUDIH
  • Arrival 20:30
  • Departure 20:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHOJUDIH JN
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANTALDIH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUKNI
  • Arrival 21:02
  • Departure 21:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANKA
  • Arrival 21:10
  • Departure 21:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ADRA JN
  • Arrival 21:40
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations METYAL SOHAR
  • Arrival 22:08
  • Departure 22:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 91 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDRABIL
  • Arrival 22:15
  • Departure 22:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SIRJAM
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHANTIPAHARI
  • Arrival 22:32
  • Departure 22:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHATNA
  • Arrival 22:42
  • Departure 22:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANKURA
  • Arrival 22:57
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ONDAGRAM
  • Arrival 23:12
  • Departure 23:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMSAGAR
  • Arrival 23:22
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 161 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISHNUPUR
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIARDOBA
  • Arrival 23:43
  • Departure 23:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 179 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GARHBETA
  • Arrival 23:56
  • Departure 23:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 191 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDRAKONA RD
  • Arrival 00:11
  • Departure 00:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 203 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SALBONI
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIDNAPORE
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHARAGPUR JN
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALICHAK
  • Arrival 02:04
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 276 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANSKURA
  • Arrival 02:22
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MECHEDA
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGNAN
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ULUBARIA
  • Arrival 03:02
  • Departure 03:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PHULESWAR
  • Arrival 03:08
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAURIA JN
  • Arrival 03:16
  • Departure 03:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 343 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HOWRAH JN
  • Arrival 04:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 367 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time BKSC HWH PAS depart from BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station?

BKSC HWH PAS (58014) departs from BOKARO STL CITY Railway Station at 19:15.

How much time BKSC HWH PAS take to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station?

BKSC HWH PAS reach on day 3 to HOWRAH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of BKSC HWH PAS at HOWRAH JN Railway Station is 04:20.

Distance covered by BKSC HWH PAS?

BKSC HWH PAS covers 367 km to reach HOWRAH JN Railway Station at average speed of 41 km/hr. BKSC HWH PAS passes through 35 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on