RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JEA-LJN PASSENGER (55031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JEA-LJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55031
Advertisement

55031 Jea-ljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nakaha Jungle (JEA) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Jea-ljn Passenger covers total journey of 340 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Nakaha Jungle and at 21:35 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 55031 Jea-ljn Passenger has total 58 stopping station like AHIRAULI (AHU), GAINJAHWA (GAW), GHAGHARA CHAT (GHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JEA-LJN PASSENGER
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 17th July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • RT
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 21st June
  • RT
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 340Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 10:55
  • Departure 10:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 11:07
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 12:00
  • Departure 12:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 12:07
  • Departure 12:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 12:18
  • Departure 12:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 12:32
  • Departure 12:37
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 12:44
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 12:59
  • Departure 13:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 13:33
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 173 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 13:53
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 14:23
  • Departure 14:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:51
  • Departure 14:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 17:20
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 17:28
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 221 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 17:37
  • Departure 17:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 228 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 17:44
  • Departure 17:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 234 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 17:53
  • Departure 17:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 17:59
  • Departure 18:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 245 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 18:21
  • Departure 18:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 262 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 18:28
  • Departure 18:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 18:36
  • Departure 18:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 18:46
  • Departure 18:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 277 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 18:56
  • Departure 18:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:04
  • Departure 19:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 290 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 19:10
  • Departure 19:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 320 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 324 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 20:42
  • Departure 20:44
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 337 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 21:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 340 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JEA-LJN PASSENGER depart from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER (55031) departs from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time JEA-LJN PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of JEA-LJN PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 21:35.

Distance covered by JEA-LJN PASSENGER?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER covers 340 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. JEA-LJN PASSENGER passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on