RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JEA-LJN PASSENGER (55031) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JEA-LJN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55031
Advertisement

55031 Jea-ljn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nakaha Jungle (JEA) and Lucknow Ne (LJN). Jea-ljn Passenger covers total journey of 339 kilometers. At 07:45 it departs from Nakaha Jungle and at 21:20 it arrives at Lucknow Ne. 55031 Jea-ljn Passenger has total 58 stopping station like AHIRAULI (AHU), GAINJAHWA (GAW), GHAGHARA CHAT (GHT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55031 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JEA-LJN PASSENGER
  • 25th April
  • 38 Min
  • 24th April
  • RT
  • 23rd April
  • RT
  • 22nd April
  • RT
  • 21st April
  • RT
  • 20th April
  • RT
  • 19th April
  • 1 Hr 32 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 339Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 13 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JEA-LJN PASSENGER - 55031 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 08:15
  • Departure 08:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 08:34
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 08:41
  • Departure 08:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 09:05
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 09:17
  • Departure 09:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 09:22
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 09:32
  • Departure 09:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 10:13
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 10:27
  • Departure 10:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure 11:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 11:42
  • Departure 11:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 12:02
  • Departure 12:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 12:14
  • Departure 12:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 12:37
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 12:49
  • Departure 12:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 13:22
  • Departure 13:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 13:36
  • Departure 13:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 13:47
  • Departure 13:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 14:00
  • Departure 14:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 14:56
  • Departure 14:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 17:42
  • Departure 17:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 17:49
  • Departure 17:51
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 17:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 18:26
  • Departure 18:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 18:33
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 18:43
  • Departure 18:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 18:51
  • Departure 18:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 19:01
  • Departure 19:03
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 19:09
  • Departure 19:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 19:15
  • Departure 19:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 19:46
  • Departure 19:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 19:53
  • Departure 19:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 20:02
  • Departure 20:03
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 20:23
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 20:32
  • Departure 20:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW CITY
  • Arrival 20:41
  • Departure 20:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 334 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AISHBAGH
  • Arrival 20:58
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LUCKNOW NE
  • Arrival 21:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JEA-LJN PASSENGER depart from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER (55031) departs from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at 07:45.

How much time JEA-LJN PASSENGER take to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to LUCKNOW NE Railway Station. The arrival time of JEA-LJN PASSENGER at LUCKNOW NE Railway Station is 21:20.

Distance covered by JEA-LJN PASSENGER?

JEA-LJN PASSENGER covers 339 km to reach LUCKNOW NE Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. JEA-LJN PASSENGER passes through 58 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on