RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JEA-DAL PASSENGER (55049) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JEA-DAL PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55049
Advertisement

55049 Jea-dal Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Nakaha Jungle (JEA) and Daliganj (DAL). Jea-dal Passenger covers total journey of 332 kilometers. At 22:50 it departs from Nakaha Jungle and at 09:20 it arrives at Daliganj. 55049 Jea-dal Passenger has total 55 stopping station like NAUGARH (NUH), LAKSHMANPUR HALT (LHNR), COLONELGANJ (CLJ) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55049 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JEA-DAL PASSENGER
  • 23rd March
  • RT
  • 22nd March
  • 31 Min
  • 21st March
  • 57 Min
  • 20th March
  • RT
  • 19th March
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 18th March
  • 13 Min
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 16th March
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 10 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JEA-DAL PASSENGER - 55049 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 22:56
  • Departure 22:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 23:14
  • Departure 23:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 23:23
  • Departure 23:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 23:33
  • Departure 23:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 23:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 00:02
  • Departure 00:07
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 00:17
  • Departure 00:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 00:34
  • Departure 00:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 00:45
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 67 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure 00:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 01:05
  • Departure 01:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 79 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 01:14
  • Departure 01:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 02:12
  • Departure 02:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 115 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 02:21
  • Departure 02:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 02:32
  • Departure 02:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 02:41
  • Departure 02:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 02:52
  • Departure 02:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 03:04
  • Departure 03:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 03:11
  • Departure 03:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 03:21
  • Departure 03:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 165 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 03:28
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 172 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 03:37
  • Departure 03:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 194 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 208 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 05:00
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 214 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 219 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 05:52
  • Departure 05:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 226 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 05:58
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 06:07
  • Departure 06:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 06:13
  • Departure 06:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 243 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 251 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 06:32
  • Departure 06:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 06:39
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 264 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 06:47
  • Departure 06:49
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 270 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 07:14
  • Departure 07:16
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 07:22
  • Departure 07:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 295 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:53
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 303 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 08:04
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 08:12
  • Departure 08:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 314 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 08:24
  • Departure 08:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 319 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 08:46
  • Departure 08:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival 09:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JEA-DAL PASSENGER depart from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

JEA-DAL PASSENGER (55049) departs from NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at 22:50.

How much time JEA-DAL PASSENGER take to reach DALIGANJ Railway Station?

JEA-DAL PASSENGER reach on day 2 to DALIGANJ Railway Station. The arrival time of JEA-DAL PASSENGER at DALIGANJ Railway Station is 09:20.

Distance covered by JEA-DAL PASSENGER?

JEA-DAL PASSENGER covers 332 km to reach DALIGANJ Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JEA-DAL PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on