RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DAL-JEA PASSENGER (55032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DAL-JEA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55032
Advertisement

55032 Dal-jea Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Daliganj (DAL) and Nakaha Jungle (JEA). Dal-jea Passenger covers total journey of 333 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Daliganj and at 05:20 it arrives at Nakaha Jungle. 55032 Dal-jea Passenger has total 55 stopping station like JARWAL ROAD (JLD), GAINJAHWA (GAW), CHILHIA (CIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DAL-JEA PASSENGER
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 25th March
  • RT
  • 30th December
  • RT
  • 29th December
  • RT
  • 17th November
  • RT
  • 16th November
  • RT
  • 15th November
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 28 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 333Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:31
  • Departure 17:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 19:54
  • Departure 19:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:06
  • Departure 20:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 20:16
  • Departure 20:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 20:46
  • Departure 20:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 23:41
  • Departure 23:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:53
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 157 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 00:03
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 00:12
  • Departure 00:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 00:22
  • Departure 00:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 176 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 00:30
  • Departure 00:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 00:35
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 00:50
  • Departure 00:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 01:10
  • Departure 01:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 210 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 01:20
  • Departure 01:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 217 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 01:50
  • Departure 01:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 238 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 02:06
  • Departure 02:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 247 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 02:15
  • Departure 02:17
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 02:26
  • Departure 02:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 260 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 02:34
  • Departure 02:36
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 266 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 02:46
  • Departure 02:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 284 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 288 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 297 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 300 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 03:55
  • Departure 03:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 305 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 04:03
  • Departure 04:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 309 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 04:08
  • Departure 04:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 311 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 313 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 04:22
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 316 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 328 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 333 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DAL-JEA PASSENGER depart from DALIGANJ Railway Station?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER (55032) departs from DALIGANJ Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time DAL-JEA PASSENGER take to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station. The arrival time of DAL-JEA PASSENGER at NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station is 05:20.

Distance covered by DAL-JEA PASSENGER?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER covers 333 km to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at average speed of 28 km/hr. DAL-JEA PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on