RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DAL-JEA PASSENGER (55032) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DAL-JEA PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55032
Advertisement

55032 Dal-jea Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Daliganj (DAL) and Nakaha Jungle (JEA). Dal-jea Passenger covers total journey of 332 kilometers. At 17:25 it departs from Daliganj and at 05:15 it arrives at Nakaha Jungle. 55032 Dal-jea Passenger has total 55 stopping station like JARWAL ROAD (JLD), GAINJAHWA (GAW), CHILHIA (CIH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55032 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DAL-JEA PASSENGER
  • 25th August
  • 1 Hr 12 Min
  • 24th August
  • 58 Min
  • 23rd August
  • RT
  • 22nd August
  • 59 Min
  • 21st August
  • 38 Min
  • 20th August
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 19th August
  • 22 Min
  • 18th August
  • 1 Hr 30 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 332Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 11 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DAL-JEA PASSENGER - 55032 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations DALIGANJ
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:25
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHNAGAR
  • Arrival 17:33
  • Departure 17:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOMATI NAGAR
  • Arrival 17:40
  • Departure 17:42
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHOUR
  • Arrival 17:57
  • Departure 17:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUGAUR
  • Arrival 18:04
  • Departure 18:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAFEDABAD
  • Arrival 18:11
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 22 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARABANKI JN
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAHANGIRABAD RJ
  • Arrival 18:31
  • Departure 18:33
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAFINAGAR
  • Arrival 18:40
  • Departure 18:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BINDAURA
  • Arrival 18:45
  • Departure 18:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BURHWAL
  • Arrival 18:57
  • Departure 18:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHOWKA GHAT
  • Arrival 19:05
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHAGHARA CHAT
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JARWAL ROAD
  • Arrival 19:20
  • Departure 19:22
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARJU
  • Arrival 19:30
  • Departure 19:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations COLONELGANJ
  • Arrival 19:43
  • Departure 19:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KASTURI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 94 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAIJAPUR
  • Arrival 20:08
  • Departure 20:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KATHOLA
  • Arrival 20:17
  • Departure 20:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 106 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA KACHAHRI
  • Arrival 20:48
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 113 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GONDA JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SUBHAGPUR
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INTIYATHOK
  • Arrival 23:28
  • Departure 23:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 138 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHAWANIPUR KALN
  • Arrival 23:42
  • Departure 23:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BALRAMPUR
  • Arrival 23:52
  • Departure 23:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JHARKHANDI
  • Arrival 23:59
  • Departure 00:01
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 159 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINJAHWA
  • Arrival 00:10
  • Departure 00:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 166 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAUWAPUR
  • Arrival 00:24
  • Departure 00:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 175 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKSHMANPUR HALT
  • Arrival 00:31
  • Departure 00:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TULSIPUR
  • Arrival 00:40
  • Departure 00:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 186 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAIBURWA HALT
  • Arrival 00:51
  • Departure 00:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAINSARI JN
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 200 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PACHPERWA
  • Arrival 01:12
  • Departure 01:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 209 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TRILOKPUR
  • Arrival 01:21
  • Departure 01:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARHNI
  • Arrival 01:33
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 225 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHADEVA BUZRUG
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 231 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSA
  • Arrival 01:52
  • Departure 01:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 237 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHTHA BAZAR
  • Arrival 02:01
  • Departure 02:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 241 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHOHRATGARH
  • Arrival 02:08
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 246 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHILHIA
  • Arrival 02:17
  • Departure 02:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 253 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AHIRAULI
  • Arrival 02:27
  • Departure 02:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 259 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAUGARH
  • Arrival 02:36
  • Departure 02:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 265 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations USKA BAZAR
  • Arrival 02:48
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRIDGMANGANJ
  • Arrival 02:58
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 283 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LEHRA
  • Arrival 03:07
  • Departure 03:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 287 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANAND NAGAR
  • Arrival 03:23
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 296 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LOHARPURWA
  • Arrival 03:34
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 299 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CAMPIERGANJ
  • Arrival 03:57
  • Departure 03:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 304 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAMCHAURA
  • Arrival 04:04
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 308 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MAHAWAN KHOR HALT
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 310 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWAT GANJ
  • Arrival 04:14
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PEPPEGANJ
  • Arrival 04:24
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAURIAA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 321 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIRAM
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 327 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAKAHA JUNGLE
  • Arrival 05:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DAL-JEA PASSENGER depart from DALIGANJ Railway Station?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER (55032) departs from DALIGANJ Railway Station at 17:25.

How much time DAL-JEA PASSENGER take to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER reach on day 2 to NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station. The arrival time of DAL-JEA PASSENGER at NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station is 05:15.

Distance covered by DAL-JEA PASSENGER?

DAL-JEA PASSENGER covers 332 km to reach NAKAHA JUNGLE Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. DAL-JEA PASSENGER passes through 55 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on