RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL LTT EXP (17321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 17321
Advertisement

17321 Ubl Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Vasco Da Gama (VSG) and Jasidih Jn (JSME). Ubl Ltt Exp covers total journey of 2595 kilometers. At 05:15 it departs from Vasco Da Gama and at 07:00 it arrives at Jasidih Jn. 17321 Ubl Ltt Exp has total 37 stopping station like KOPPAL (KBL), MANCHIRYAL (MCI), RANCHI (RNC) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL LTT EXP
  • 20th May
  • 37 Min
  • 6th May
  • 3 Hr 4 Min
  • 29th April
  • 12 Min
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 50 Min
  • 8th April
  • 39 Min
  • 1st April
  • 1 Hr 6 Min
  • 25th March
  • 3 Hr 1 Min
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 53 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 2595Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 49 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Fri)

UBL LTT EXP - 17321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 05:55
  • Departure 06:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SANVERDAM CHUCH
  • Arrival 06:20
  • Departure 06:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KULEM
  • Arrival 06:50
  • Departure 06:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CASTLE ROCK
  • Arrival 08:00
  • Departure 08:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LONDA JN
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 146 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHARWAR
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 216 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 236 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 294 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOPPAL
  • Arrival 12:43
  • Departure 12:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 352 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HOSAPETE JN
  • Arrival 13:20
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 379 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations TORANAGALLU
  • Arrival 13:58
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 412 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BELLARY JN
  • Arrival 15:00
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTAKAL JN
  • Arrival 16:00
  • Departure 16:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 495 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAICHUR
  • Arrival 17:58
  • Departure 18:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIKARABAD JN
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure 21:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 835 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 23:25
  • Departure 23:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 907 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAZIPET JN
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1039 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANCHIRYAL
  • Arrival 02:45
  • Departure 02:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1145 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BALHARSHAH
  • Arrival 05:35
  • Departure 05:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1273 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GONDIA JN
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1522 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DURG
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1658 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAIPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:35
  • Departure 12:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1695 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BILASPUR JN
  • Arrival 14:30
  • Departure 14:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 1805 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHARSUGUDA JN
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2009 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ROURKELA
  • Arrival 19:25
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 2110 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HATIA
  • Arrival 22:30
  • Departure 22:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2277 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 22:50
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2284 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MURI
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2346 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BOKARO STL CITY
  • Arrival 01:40
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 2398 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHANDRAPURA JN
  • Arrival 02:23
  • Departure 02:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2414 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations KATRASGARH
  • Arrival 02:56
  • Departure 02:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2435 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations DHANBAD JN
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2448 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations BARAKAR
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 2489 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations CHITTARANJAN
  • Arrival 05:11
  • Departure 05:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2509 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations MADHUPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 2566 km
  • Day 4
  • Stations JASIDIH JN
  • Arrival 07:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 2595 km
  • Day 4

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL LTT EXP depart from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station?

UBL LTT EXP (17321) departs from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station at 05:15.

How much time UBL LTT EXP take to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station?

UBL LTT EXP reach on day 4 to JASIDIH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL LTT EXP at JASIDIH JN Railway Station is 07:00.

Distance covered by UBL LTT EXP?

UBL LTT EXP covers 2595 km to reach JASIDIH JN Railway Station at average speed of 53 km/hr. UBL LTT EXP passes through 37 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on