RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UBL LTT EXP (17321) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UBL LTT EXP
  • Number
  • 17321
Advertisement

17321 Ubl Ltt Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Hubballi Jn (UBL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Ubl Ltt Exp covers total journey of 793 kilometers. At 22:30 it departs from Hubballi Jn and at 16:55 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 17321 Ubl Ltt Exp has total 12 stopping station like BAGALKOT (BGK), SOLAPUR JN (SUR), PANVEL (PNVL) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 17321 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UBL LTT EXP
  • 20th April
  • 4 Min
  • 13th April
  • 23 Min
  • 6th April
  • RT
  • 30th March
  • 22 Min
  • 23rd March
  • 31 Min
  • 16th March
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • RT
  • 16th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 44 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 793Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 18 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Sat)

UBL LTT EXP - 17321 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations HUBBALLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GADAG JN
  • Arrival 23:35
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BADAMI
  • Arrival 00:58
  • Departure 01:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAGALKOT
  • Arrival 01:23
  • Departure 01:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALMATTI
  • Arrival 02:14
  • Departure 02:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 187 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIJAPUR
  • Arrival 03:45
  • Departure 03:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 249 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SOLAPUR JN
  • Arrival 06:45
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 358 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUND JN
  • Arrival 10:00
  • Departure 10:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 546 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PUNE JN
  • Arrival 11:55
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PANVEL
  • Arrival 15:20
  • Departure 15:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 741 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 16:13
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 776 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 793 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UBL LTT EXP depart from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station?

UBL LTT EXP (17321) departs from HUBBALLI JN Railway Station at 22:30.

How much time UBL LTT EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

UBL LTT EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of UBL LTT EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 16:55.

Distance covered by UBL LTT EXP?

UBL LTT EXP covers 793 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 44 km/hr. UBL LTT EXP passes through 12 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on