RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

ERS MAS SUVIDHA (00643) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • ERS MAS SUVIDHA
  • Number
  • 00643
Advertisement

00643 Ers Mas Suvidha is a Pexp (PEXP) which is running between Vasco Da Gama (VSG) and Khori (KORI). Ers Mas Suvidha covers total journey of 1888 kilometers. At 23:00 it departs from Vasco Da Gama and at 07:55 it arrives at Khori. 00643 Ers Mas Suvidha has total 10 stopping station like ROHA (ROHA), SURAT (ST), RATLAM JN (RTM) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 00643 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the ERS MAS SUVIDHA
  • 20th May
  • 5 Hr 25 Min
  • 15th May
  • 9th May
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 58 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1888Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 32 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PEXP (PEXP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 1 day in Week (Wed)

ERS MAS SUVIDHA - 00643 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VASCO DA GAMA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations MADGAON
  • Arrival 23:45
  • Departure 00:05
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHA
  • Arrival 08:20
  • Departure 08:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 480 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VASAI ROAD
  • Arrival 11:10
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 623 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SURAT
  • Arrival 14:10
  • Departure 14:15
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 838 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VADODARA JN
  • Arrival 16:15
  • Departure 16:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 967 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival 20:00
  • Departure 20:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1229 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 23:30
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1418 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 1604 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHORI
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1888 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time ERS MAS SUVIDHA depart from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station?

ERS MAS SUVIDHA (00643) departs from VASCO DA GAMA Railway Station at 23:00.

How much time ERS MAS SUVIDHA take to reach KHORI Railway Station?

ERS MAS SUVIDHA reach on day 3 to KHORI Railway Station. The arrival time of ERS MAS SUVIDHA at KHORI Railway Station is 07:55.

Distance covered by ERS MAS SUVIDHA?

ERS MAS SUVIDHA covers 1888 km to reach KHORI Railway Station at average speed of 58 km/hr. ERS MAS SUVIDHA passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on