RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KCG COA SPL (07452) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KCG COA SPL
  • Number
  • 07452
Advertisement

07452 Kcg Coa Spl is a Holiday Special (HSP) which is running between Visakhapatnam (VSKP) and Hyderabad Decan (HYB). Kcg Coa Spl covers total journey of 703 kilometers. At 20:45 it departs from Visakhapatnam and at 10:50 it arrives at Hyderabad Decan. 07452 Kcg Coa Spl has total 19 stopping station like ANNAVARAM (ANV), BHIMAVARAM TOWN (BVRT), VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 07452 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KCG COA SPL
  • 27th January
  • RT
  • 26th January
  • RT
  • 25th January
  • RT
  • 24th January
  • RT
  • 23rd January
  • RT
  • 22nd January
  • RT
  • 19th January
  • RT
  • 18th January
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 50 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 703Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 14 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • HOLIDAY SPECIAL (HSP)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KCG COA SPL - 07452 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations VISAKHAPATNAM
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 20:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DUVVADA
  • Arrival 21:18
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANAKAPALLE
  • Arrival 21:33
  • Departure 21:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TUNI
  • Arrival 22:23
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ANNAVARAM
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAMALKOT JN
  • Arrival 23:08
  • Departure 23:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAJAHMUNDRY
  • Arrival 23:48
  • Departure 23:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 201 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANUKU
  • Arrival 00:33
  • Departure 00:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 240 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BHIMAVARAM TOWN
  • Arrival 01:08
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 272 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AKIVIDU
  • Arrival 01:28
  • Departure 01:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAIKALUR
  • Arrival 01:48
  • Departure 01:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 306 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUDIVADA JN
  • Arrival 02:18
  • Departure 02:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 335 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations VIJAYAWADA JN
  • Arrival 03:05
  • Departure 03:25
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 380 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GUNTUR JN
  • Arrival 04:00
  • Departure 04:05
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATTENAPALLE
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NADIKUDI JN
  • Arrival 05:22
  • Departure 05:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NALGONDA
  • Arrival 06:23
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 584 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SECUNDERABAD JN
  • Arrival 09:50
  • Departure 09:55
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HYDERABAD DECAN
  • Arrival 10:50
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 703 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KCG COA SPL depart from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station?

KCG COA SPL (07452) departs from VISAKHAPATNAM Railway Station at 20:45.

How much time KCG COA SPL take to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station?

KCG COA SPL reach on day 2 to HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station. The arrival time of KCG COA SPL at HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station is 10:50.

Distance covered by KCG COA SPL?

KCG COA SPL covers 703 km to reach HYDERABAD DECAN Railway Station at average speed of 50 km/hr. KCG COA SPL passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on