RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS (67281) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CHE-PSA MEMU PASS
  • Number
  • 67281
Advertisement

67281 Che-psa Memu Pass is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Srikakulam Road (CHE) and Palasa (PSA). Che-psa Memu Pass covers total journey of 73 kilometers. At 11:05 it departs from Srikakulam Road and at 12:40 it arrives at Palasa. 67281 Che-psa Memu Pass has total 10 stopping station like TILARU (TIU), KOTABOMMALI (KBM), NAUPADA JN (NWP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 67281 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CHE-PSA MEMU PASS
  • 16th September
  • RT
  • 8th September
  • RT
  • 7th September
  • RT
  • 5th September
  • 2 Min
  • 30th August
  • 8 Min
  • 26th August
  • RT
  • 21st August
  • RT
  • 17th August
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 47 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 73Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS - 67281 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SRIKAKULAM ROAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 11:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations URLAM
  • Arrival 11:14
  • Departure 11:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TILARU
  • Arrival 11:22
  • Departure 11:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 20 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HRSCHNDRAPURAM
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTABOMMALI
  • Arrival 11:36
  • Departure 11:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DINDU G PURAM H
  • Arrival 11:43
  • Departure 11:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 41 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAUPADA JN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROUTHPURAM HALT
  • Arrival 11:58
  • Departure 11:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PUNDI
  • Arrival 12:06
  • Departure 12:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PALASA
  • Arrival 12:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 73 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CHE-PSA MEMU PASS depart from SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station?

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS (67281) departs from SRIKAKULAM ROAD Railway Station at 11:05.

How much time CHE-PSA MEMU PASS take to reach PALASA Railway Station?

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS reach on day 1 to PALASA Railway Station. The arrival time of CHE-PSA MEMU PASS at PALASA Railway Station is 12:40.

Distance covered by CHE-PSA MEMU PASS?

CHE-PSA MEMU PASS covers 73 km to reach PALASA Railway Station at average speed of 47 km/hr. CHE-PSA MEMU PASS passes through 10 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on