RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. (54153) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RBL-UCR-CNB PASS.
  • Number
  • 54153
Advertisement

54153 Rbl-ucr-cnb Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) and Kanpur Central (CNB). Rbl-ucr-cnb Pass. covers total journey of 167 kilometers. At 02:50 it departs from Rae Bareli Jn and at 08:40 it arrives at Kanpur Central. 54153 Rbl-ucr-cnb Pass. has total 27 stopping station like MANJHLEPUR (MNJR), NIHASTA HALT (NHF), KULHA HALT (KULH) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54153 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RBL-UCR-CNB PASS.
  • 22nd August
  • RT
  • 20th August
  • 3 Min
  • 19th August
  • RT
  • 18th August
  • 9 Min
  • 17th August
  • 3 Min
  • 16th August
  • RT
  • 15th August
  • 32 Min
  • 14th August
  • 6 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 29 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 167Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. - 54153 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 02:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DARYAPUR
  • Arrival 02:59
  • Departure 03:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 6 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LACHHMANPUR
  • Arrival 03:15
  • Departure 03:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAMACHANDRAPUR
  • Arrival 03:29
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 28 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNCHAHAR JN
  • Arrival 03:44
  • Departure 03:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ISHARDASPUR
  • Arrival 04:18
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 45 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANJHLEPUR
  • Arrival 04:26
  • Departure 04:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 49 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALALPUR DHAI
  • Arrival 04:35
  • Departure 04:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 56 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARARA BUZURG
  • Arrival 04:47
  • Departure 04:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 63 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALMAU JN
  • Arrival 04:55
  • Departure 04:57
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAHAI
  • Arrival 05:07
  • Departure 05:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALGANJ
  • Arrival 05:18
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIHASTA HALT
  • Arrival 05:37
  • Departure 05:38
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 90 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAGHURAJ SINGH
  • Arrival 05:45
  • Departure 05:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAISWARA
  • Arrival 05:54
  • Departure 05:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TAKIA
  • Arrival 06:03
  • Departure 06:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDEMAU
  • Arrival 06:11
  • Departure 06:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 112 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIGHAPUR
  • Arrival 06:24
  • Departure 06:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KULHA HALT
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 121 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TIKAULI RAWATPR
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 127 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAND HAMIRPUR
  • Arrival 06:56
  • Departure 06:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ACHALGANJ
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 135 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KORARI
  • Arrival 07:12
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 139 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNNAO JN
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 150 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAGARWARA
  • Arrival 08:11
  • Departure 08:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 156 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR BGE L BK
  • Arrival 08:26
  • Departure 08:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANPUR CENTRAL
  • Arrival 08:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 167 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. depart from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. (54153) departs from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at 02:50.

How much time RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. take to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station?

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. reach on day 1 to KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station. The arrival time of RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. at KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station is 08:40.

Distance covered by RBL-UCR-CNB PASS.?

RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. covers 167 km to reach KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station at average speed of 29 km/hr. RBL-UCR-CNB PASS. passes through 27 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on