RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

RBL-JNU (14202) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • RBL-JNU
  • Number
  • 14202
Advertisement

14202 Rbl-jnu is a Mail Express (MEX) which is running between Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) and Jaunpur Jn (JNU). Rbl-jnu covers total journey of 202 kilometers. At 06:45 it departs from Rae Bareli Jn and at 12:05 it arrives at Jaunpur Jn. 14202 Rbl-jnu has total 11 stopping station like GAURIGANJ (GNG), PARTAPGARH JN (PBH), BADSHAHPUR (BSE) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 14202 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the RBL-JNU
  • 18th June
  • 21 Min
  • 17th June
  • 5 Min
  • 16th June
  • 11 Min
  • 14th June
  • 2 Min
  • 13th June
  • 1 Hr 48 Min
  • 12th June
  • RT
  • 11th June
  • RT
  • 10th June
  • 27 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 202Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr 20 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MAIL EXPRESS (MEX)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

RBL-JNU - 14202 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAIS
  • Arrival 07:10
  • Departure 07:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 07:28
  • Departure 07:30
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 07:46
  • Departure 07:48
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure 08:37
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DANDUPUR
  • Arrival 08:51
  • Departure 08:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BADSHAHPUR
  • Arrival 09:26
  • Departure 09:28
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 132 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JANGHAI JN
  • Arrival 09:58
  • Departure 10:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 148 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MARIAHU
  • Arrival 11:06
  • Departure 11:08
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 178 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ZAFARABAD JN
  • Arrival 11:38
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAUNPUR JN
  • Arrival 12:05
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 202 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time RBL-JNU depart from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

RBL-JNU (14202) departs from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at 06:45.

How much time RBL-JNU take to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station?

RBL-JNU reach on day 1 to JAUNPUR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of RBL-JNU at JAUNPUR JN Railway Station is 12:05.

Distance covered by RBL-JNU?

RBL-JNU covers 202 km to reach JAUNPUR JN Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. RBL-JNU passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on