RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

SAKET LINK EXP (21068) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • SAKET LINK EXP
  • Number
  • 21068
Advertisement

21068 Saket Link Exp is a -- (--) which is running between Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) and Lokmanyatilak T (LTT). Saket Link Exp covers total journey of 1502 kilometers. At 16:15 it departs from Rae Bareli Jn and at 21:30 it arrives at Lokmanyatilak T. 21068 Saket Link Exp has total 21 stopping station like MANIKPUR (MKP), PIPARIYA (PPI), MANMAD JN (MMR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 21068 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the SAKET LINK EXP
  • 26th May
  • 16 Min
  • 23rd May
  • 13 Min
  • 19th May
  • RT
  • 16th May
  • 51 Min
  • 12th May
  • 19 Min
  • 9th May
  • 1 Hr 29 Min
  • 2nd May
  • 44 Min
  • 28th April
  • 5 Hr 40 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 52 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 1502Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 29 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • 2 day in Week (Thu, Sun)

SAKET LINK EXP - 21068 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RAE BARELI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 16:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAURIGANJ
  • Arrival 16:50
  • Departure 16:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMETHI
  • Arrival 17:12
  • Departure 17:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARTAPGARH JN
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 96 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ALLAHABAD JN
  • Arrival 20:35
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 155 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANIKPUR
  • Arrival 22:58
  • Departure 23:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 255 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SATNA
  • Arrival 00:05
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 332 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KATNI
  • Arrival 01:30
  • Departure 01:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JABALPUR
  • Arrival 03:00
  • Departure 03:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 521 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NARSINGHPUR
  • Arrival 04:13
  • Departure 04:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 605 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PIPARIYA
  • Arrival 05:43
  • Departure 05:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 699 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ITARSI JN
  • Arrival 07:50
  • Departure 08:00
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 767 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDWA
  • Arrival 11:25
  • Departure 11:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 950 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BURHANPUR
  • Arrival 12:23
  • Departure 12:25
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 1019 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BHUSAVAL JN
  • Arrival 13:30
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1073 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MANMAD JN
  • Arrival 15:55
  • Departure 16:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1257 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NASIK ROAD
  • Arrival 16:55
  • Departure 17:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1331 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IGATPURI
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 1381 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KALYAN JN
  • Arrival 20:22
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1464 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations THANE
  • Arrival 20:47
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 1485 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations LOKMANYATILAK T
  • Arrival 21:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 1502 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time SAKET LINK EXP depart from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station?

SAKET LINK EXP (21068) departs from RAE BARELI JN Railway Station at 16:15.

How much time SAKET LINK EXP take to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station?

SAKET LINK EXP reach on day 3 to LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station. The arrival time of SAKET LINK EXP at LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station is 21:30.

Distance covered by SAKET LINK EXP?

SAKET LINK EXP covers 1502 km to reach LOKMANYATILAK T Railway Station at average speed of 52 km/hr. SAKET LINK EXP passes through 21 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on