RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MJ AII PASS (59601) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MJ AII PASS
  • Number
  • 59601
Advertisement

59601 Mj Aii Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Marwar Jn (MJ) and Ajmer (AII). Mj Aii Pass covers total journey of 140 kilometers. At 05:10 it departs from Marwar Jn and at 09:00 it arrives at Ajmer. 59601 Mj Aii Pass has total 19 stopping station like CHANDAWAL (CNL), SENDRA (SEU), PIPLAJ (PPF) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59601 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the MJ AII PASS
  • 31st March
  • 8 Min
  • 30th March
  • 3 Min
  • 21st March
  • 11 Min
  • 26th February
  • 26 Min
  • 25th February
  • 25 Min
  • 24th February
  • 24 Min
  • 23rd February
  • 23 Min
  • 22nd February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 37 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 140Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 50 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MJ AII PASS - 59601 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARESHWAR
  • Arrival 05:19
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 9 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SOJAT ROAD
  • Arrival 05:33
  • Departure 05:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAGRI NAGAR
  • Arrival 05:42
  • Departure 05:43
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDAWAL
  • Arrival 05:57
  • Departure 05:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURIYA
  • Arrival 06:08
  • Departure 06:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARIPUR
  • Arrival 06:19
  • Departure 06:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 54 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAR
  • Arrival 06:29
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SENDRA
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure 06:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 74 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMARPURA
  • Arrival 06:51
  • Departure 06:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEAWAR
  • Arrival 07:30
  • Departure 07:45
  • Halt 15 m
  • Distance 88 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANGURGRAM HALT
  • Arrival 07:51
  • Departure 07:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 93 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLAJ
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARWA
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANGALIYAWAS
  • Arrival 08:22
  • Departure 08:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAKRERA
  • Arrival 08:29
  • Departure 08:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SARADHNA
  • Arrival 08:36
  • Departure 08:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 124 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DAURAI
  • Arrival 08:48
  • Departure 08:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AJMER
  • Arrival 09:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 140 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MJ AII PASS depart from MARWAR JN Railway Station?

MJ AII PASS (59601) departs from MARWAR JN Railway Station at 05:10.

How much time MJ AII PASS take to reach AJMER Railway Station?

MJ AII PASS reach on day 1 to AJMER Railway Station. The arrival time of MJ AII PASS at AJMER Railway Station is 09:00.

Distance covered by MJ AII PASS?

MJ AII PASS covers 140 km to reach AJMER Railway Station at average speed of 37 km/hr. MJ AII PASS passes through 19 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on