RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MJ-MVJ PASS (52073) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MJ-MVJ PASS
  • Number
  • 52073
Advertisement

52073 Mj-mvj Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Marwar Jn (MJ) and Mavli Jn (MVJ). Mj-mvj Pass covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 05:20 it departs from Marwar Jn and at 11:30 it arrives at Mavli Jn. 52073 Mj-mvj Pass has total 15 stopping station like KHAMIL GHAT (KBK), KHARA KAMERI (KRKM), KUANRIYA (KXA) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52073 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 10 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MJ-MVJ PASS - 52073 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 05:20
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULAD
  • Arrival 06:04
  • Departure 06:06
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAM GHAT
  • Arrival 06:49
  • Departure 06:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMIL GHAT
  • Arrival 07:38
  • Departure 07:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 46 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVGARH MADRIYA
  • Arrival 07:58
  • Departure 07:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOLAJI KA KHERA
  • Arrival 08:18
  • Departure 08:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 62 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARA KAMERI
  • Arrival 08:44
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBHUJA ROAD
  • Arrival 08:58
  • Departure 09:00
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAWA SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 09:28
  • Departure 09:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUANRIYA
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:53
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 107 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKROLI
  • Arrival 10:19
  • Departure 10:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEJNAL
  • Arrival 10:34
  • Departure 10:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 130 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival 10:48
  • Departure 10:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAMLA MOGANA
  • Arrival 11:01
  • Departure 11:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival 11:30
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MJ-MVJ PASS depart from MARWAR JN Railway Station?

MJ-MVJ PASS (52073) departs from MARWAR JN Railway Station at 05:20.

How much time MJ-MVJ PASS take to reach MAVLI JN Railway Station?

MJ-MVJ PASS reach on day 1 to MAVLI JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MJ-MVJ PASS at MAVLI JN Railway Station is 11:30.

Distance covered by MJ-MVJ PASS?

MJ-MVJ PASS covers 151 km to reach MAVLI JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. MJ-MVJ PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on