RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

MVJ-MJ PASS (52074) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • MVJ-MJ PASS
  • Number
  • 52074
Advertisement

52074 Mvj-mj Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Mavli Jn (MVJ) and Marwar Jn (MJ). Mvj-mj Pass covers total journey of 151 kilometers. At 18:50 it departs from Mavli Jn and at 00:55 it arrives at Marwar Jn. 52074 Mvj-mj Pass has total 15 stopping station like BEJNAL (BJN), LAWA SARDARGARH (LSG), DOLAJI KA KHERA (DJKR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52074 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 25 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 151Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 6 Hr 5 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

MVJ-MJ PASS - 52074 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations MAVLI JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations THAMLA MOGANA
  • Arrival 19:08
  • Departure 19:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NATHDWARA
  • Arrival 19:19
  • Departure 19:31
  • Halt 12 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BEJNAL
  • Arrival 19:41
  • Departure 19:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANKROLI
  • Arrival 19:56
  • Departure 19:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 29 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUANRIYA
  • Arrival 20:24
  • Departure 20:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAWA SARDARGARH
  • Arrival 20:50
  • Departure 20:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHARBHUJA ROAD
  • Arrival 21:08
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 68 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHARA KAMERI
  • Arrival 21:23
  • Departure 21:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 76 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DOLAJI KA KHERA
  • Arrival 21:47
  • Departure 21:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DEVGARH MADRIYA
  • Arrival 22:07
  • Departure 22:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 99 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KHAMIL GHAT
  • Arrival 22:20
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GORAM GHAT
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 118 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PHULAD
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 00:04
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 126 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MARWAR JN
  • Arrival 00:55
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 151 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time MVJ-MJ PASS depart from MAVLI JN Railway Station?

MVJ-MJ PASS (52074) departs from MAVLI JN Railway Station at 18:50.

How much time MVJ-MJ PASS take to reach MARWAR JN Railway Station?

MVJ-MJ PASS reach on day 2 to MARWAR JN Railway Station. The arrival time of MVJ-MJ PASS at MARWAR JN Railway Station is 00:55.

Distance covered by MVJ-MJ PASS?

MVJ-MJ PASS covers 151 km to reach MARWAR JN Railway Station at average speed of 25 km/hr. MVJ-MJ PASS passes through 15 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on