RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HALDIGHATI PASS
  • Number
  • 59811
Advertisement

59811 Haldighati Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Ratlam Jn (RTM) and Agra Fort (AF). Haldighati Pass covers total journey of 693 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from Ratlam Jn and at 06:00 it arrives at Agra Fort. 59811 Haldighati Pass has total 71 stopping station like CHITTAURGARH (COR), GHATAKA VARANA (GKB), KHANDIP (KNDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HALDIGHATI PASS
  • 24th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 24 Min
  • 22nd February
  • 1 Hr 4 Min
  • 21st February
  • 8 Min
  • 20th February
  • RT
  • 19th February
  • 20 Min
  • 18th February
  • RT
  • 17th February
  • 18 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 693Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations RATLAM JN
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 08:52
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 13 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BRAYLA CHAURASI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 33 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 50 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KACHNARA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 57 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 69 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 100 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 108 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 120 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 133 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 11:50
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 142 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 149 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 160 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 168 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 13:16
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 189 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 196 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BASSI BERISAL
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 215 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PARSOLI
  • Arrival 15:18
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 230 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARUNDANI
  • Arrival 15:30
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 239 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 254 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 275 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UPARMAL
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 282 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALINDRI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 289 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SRINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 312 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 322 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations THALERA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 336 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 19:13
  • Departure 19:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 355 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 360 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 20:51
  • Departure 20:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 374 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARNETHA
  • Arrival 21:00
  • Departure 21:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 385 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 21:11
  • Departure 21:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GHATAKA VARANA
  • Arrival 21:22
  • Departure 21:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 404 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LABAN
  • Arrival 21:32
  • Departure 21:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 413 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 21:44
  • Departure 21:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 421 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 21:59
  • Departure 22:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 431 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 22:11
  • Departure 22:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 445 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 22:19
  • Departure 22:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KUSHTALA
  • Arrival 22:29
  • Departure 22:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 461 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:45
  • Departure 22:50
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 468 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 23:00
  • Departure 23:01
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 478 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 23:10
  • Departure 23:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 487 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 23:24
  • Departure 23:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 498 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 23:39
  • Departure 23:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 505 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 23:54
  • Departure 23:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 515 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 00:14
  • Departure 00:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 525 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 532 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 01:09
  • Departure 01:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 544 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 01:19
  • Departure 01:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 552 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 01:27
  • Departure 01:28
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 558 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 01:38
  • Departure 01:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 566 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 01:53
  • Departure 01:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 576 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 02:09
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 589 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 600 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 03:30
  • Departure 03:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 609 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 03:46
  • Departure 03:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 613 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 03:53
  • Departure 03:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 618 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 04:01
  • Departure 04:02
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 624 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 04:09
  • Departure 04:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 630 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 636 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 04:25
  • Departure 04:26
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 04:33
  • Departure 04:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 648 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 04:41
  • Departure 04:43
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 657 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 04:50
  • Departure 04:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 663 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 669 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 05:08
  • Departure 05:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 677 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 05:16
  • Departure 05:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 683 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 05:30
  • Departure 05:35
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 691 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 693 km
  • Day 2

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HALDIGHATI PASS depart from RATLAM JN Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) departs from RATLAM JN Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time HALDIGHATI PASS take to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS reach on day 2 to AGRA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of HALDIGHATI PASS at AGRA FORT Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS?

HALDIGHATI PASS covers 693 km to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 71 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on