RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • HALDIGHATI PASS
  • Number
  • 59811
Advertisement

59811 Haldighati Pass is a -- (--) which is running between (RTMN) and Agra Fort (AF). Haldighati Pass covers total journey of 696 kilometers. At 08:35 it departs from and at 06:00 it arrives at Agra Fort. 59811 Haldighati Pass has total 71 stopping station like CHITTAURGARH (COR), GHATAKA VARANA (GKB), KHANDIP (KNDP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59811 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the HALDIGHATI PASS
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • 13 Min
  • 20th October
  • 53 Min
  • 19th October
  • RT
  • 18th October
  • RT
  • 17th October
  • RT
  • 16th October
  • RT
  • 15th October
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 696Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 21 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

HALDIGHATI PASS - 59811 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:35
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations NAMLI
  • Arrival 08:53
  • Departure 08:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BRAYLA CHAURASI
  • Arrival 09:13
  • Departure 09:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAORA
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 36 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DHODHAR
  • Arrival 09:45
  • Departure 09:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KACHNARA
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations DALAUDA
  • Arrival 10:09
  • Departure 10:11
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDASOR
  • Arrival 10:24
  • Departure 10:26
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 87 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PIPLIA
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 103 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALHARGARH
  • Arrival 10:57
  • Departure 10:59
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations HARKIA KHAL
  • Arrival 11:11
  • Departure 11:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 123 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMACH
  • Arrival 11:35
  • Departure 11:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 136 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BISALWAS KALAN
  • Arrival 11:51
  • Departure 11:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 145 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JAWAD ROAD
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 152 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NIMBAHERA
  • Arrival 12:36
  • Departure 12:38
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 163 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GAMBHIRI ROAD
  • Arrival 12:48
  • Departure 12:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 171 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHAMBHUPURA
  • Arrival 13:17
  • Departure 13:18
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 180 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHITTAURGARH
  • Arrival 13:50
  • Departure 14:10
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 192 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDERIYA
  • Arrival 14:38
  • Departure 14:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 199 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BASSI BERISAL
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 218 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations PARSOLI
  • Arrival 15:19
  • Departure 15:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 232 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BARUNDANI
  • Arrival 15:29
  • Departure 15:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 242 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MANDALGARH
  • Arrival 15:48
  • Departure 15:50
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 257 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SHYAMPURA
  • Arrival 16:10
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 278 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UPARMAL
  • Arrival 16:20
  • Departure 16:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 285 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JALINDRI
  • Arrival 16:29
  • Departure 16:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 291 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SRINAGAR
  • Arrival 17:14
  • Departure 17:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 315 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations BUNDI
  • Arrival 17:25
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 325 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations THALERA
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 339 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KOTA JN
  • Arrival 20:10
  • Departure 20:30
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GURLA
  • Arrival 20:40
  • Departure 20:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 366 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KESHORAI PATAN
  • Arrival 20:49
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 376 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ARNETHA
  • Arrival 20:59
  • Departure 21:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 387 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAPREN
  • Arrival 21:09
  • Departure 21:10
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 396 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GHATAKA VARANA
  • Arrival 21:19
  • Departure 21:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 407 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LABAN
  • Arrival 21:29
  • Departure 21:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 416 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LAKHERI
  • Arrival 21:39
  • Departure 21:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 424 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations INDARGARH
  • Arrival 21:54
  • Departure 21:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 434 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMLI
  • Arrival 22:06
  • Departure 22:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 447 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RAWANIA DUNGAR
  • Arrival 22:14
  • Departure 22:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 455 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KUSHTALA
  • Arrival 22:24
  • Departure 22:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 464 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAWAI MADHOPUR
  • Arrival 22:40
  • Departure 22:45
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 471 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RANTHAMBHORE
  • Arrival 22:55
  • Departure 22:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 481 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MOKHOLI
  • Arrival 23:05
  • Departure 23:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 490 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MALARNA
  • Arrival 23:16
  • Departure 23:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 501 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NOMODA
  • Arrival 23:26
  • Departure 23:27
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 508 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NRYNPUR TATWAR
  • Arrival 23:36
  • Departure 23:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 518 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations LALPUR UMRI
  • Arrival 23:47
  • Departure 23:48
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 528 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations GANGAPUR CITY
  • Arrival 00:15
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 534 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations CHHOTI ODAI
  • Arrival 00:39
  • Departure 00:40
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 547 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PILIODA
  • Arrival 00:49
  • Departure 00:50
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 555 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHANDIP
  • Arrival 00:57
  • Departure 00:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 561 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SHRI MAHABIRJI
  • Arrival 01:13
  • Departure 01:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 569 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations HINDAUN CITY
  • Arrival 01:43
  • Departure 01:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 579 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEH SINGHPURA
  • Arrival 01:59
  • Departure 02:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 592 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DUMARIYA
  • Arrival 02:29
  • Departure 02:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 603 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 03:20
  • Departure 03:30
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 612 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 616 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 03:43
  • Departure 03:44
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 621 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 03:51
  • Departure 03:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 626 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 03:59
  • Departure 04:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 633 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 04:07
  • Departure 04:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 638 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 04:15
  • Departure 04:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 646 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 04:23
  • Departure 04:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 651 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 04:32
  • Departure 04:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 660 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 04:40
  • Departure 04:41
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 666 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 04:48
  • Departure 04:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 672 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 04:58
  • Departure 04:59
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 680 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 05:06
  • Departure 05:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 686 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 05:20
  • Departure 05:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 694 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 06:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time HALDIGHATI PASS depart from Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS (59811) departs from Railway Station at 08:35.

How much time HALDIGHATI PASS take to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station?

HALDIGHATI PASS reach on day 3 to AGRA FORT Railway Station. The arrival time of HALDIGHATI PASS at AGRA FORT Railway Station is 06:00.

Distance covered by HALDIGHATI PASS?

HALDIGHATI PASS covers 696 km to reach AGRA FORT Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. HALDIGHATI PASS passes through 71 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on