RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

KPV-MB PASSENGER (55312) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • KPV-MB PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 55312
Advertisement

55312 Kpv-mb Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Kashipur (KPV) and Moradabad (MB). Kpv-mb Passenger covers total journey of 58 kilometers. At 17:50 it departs from Kashipur and at 19:45 it arrives at Moradabad. 55312 Kpv-mb Passenger has total 9 stopping station like PADIYA NAGLA (PAQ), JALPUR (JLQ), SEHAL (SEW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 55312 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the KPV-MB PASSENGER
  • 14th October
  • RT
  • 10th October
  • RT
  • 8th October
  • RT
  • 7th October
  • RT
  • 6th October
  • RT
  • 1st October
  • RT
  • 30th September
  • RT
  • 29th September
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 31 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 58Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 55 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

KPV-MB PASSENGER - 55312 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations KASHIPUR
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 17:50
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations ALIGANJ
  • Arrival 18:02
  • Departure 18:04
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PADIYA NAGLA
  • Arrival 18:10
  • Departure 18:11
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 16 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ROSHANPUR
  • Arrival 18:16
  • Departure 18:18
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 21 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JALPUR
  • Arrival 18:23
  • Departure 18:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PIPALSANA
  • Arrival 18:50
  • Departure 18:52
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 31 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SEHAL
  • Arrival 18:59
  • Departure 19:00
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 37 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations GOT
  • Arrival 19:06
  • Departure 19:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MORADABAD
  • Arrival 19:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time KPV-MB PASSENGER depart from KASHIPUR Railway Station?

KPV-MB PASSENGER (55312) departs from KASHIPUR Railway Station at 17:50.

How much time KPV-MB PASSENGER take to reach MORADABAD Railway Station?

KPV-MB PASSENGER reach on day 1 to MORADABAD Railway Station. The arrival time of KPV-MB PASSENGER at MORADABAD Railway Station is 19:45.

Distance covered by KPV-MB PASSENGER?

KPV-MB PASSENGER covers 58 km to reach MORADABAD Railway Station at average speed of 31 km/hr. KPV-MB PASSENGER passes through 9 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on