RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AK MHOW F PASS (52988) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AK MHOW F PASS
  • Number
  • 52988
Advertisement

52988 Ak Mhow F Pass is a Passenger (PASSENGER) which is running between Sanawad (SWD) and Dr Ambedkar Ngr (DADN). Ak Mhow F Pass covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 06:05 it departs from Sanawad and at 08:35 it arrives at Dr Ambedkar Ngr. 52988 Ak Mhow F Pass has total 8 stopping station like BARWAHA (BWW), CHORAL (CRL), PATAL PANI (PTP) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52988 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 24 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PASSENGER)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AK MHOW F PASS - 52988 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations SANAWAD
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations OMKARESHWAR RD
  • Arrival 06:12
  • Departure 06:14
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 5 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARWAHA
  • Arrival 06:22
  • Departure 06:24
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 10 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MUKHTIAR BALWAR
  • Arrival 06:44
  • Departure 06:46
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHORAL
  • Arrival 07:11
  • Departure 07:13
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KALKUND
  • Arrival 07:27
  • Departure 07:29
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 48 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATAL PANI
  • Arrival 08:07
  • Departure 08:09
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DR AMBEDKAR NGR
  • Arrival 08:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AK MHOW F PASS depart from SANAWAD Railway Station?

AK MHOW F PASS (52988) departs from SANAWAD Railway Station at 06:05.

How much time AK MHOW F PASS take to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station?

AK MHOW F PASS reach on day 1 to DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station. The arrival time of AK MHOW F PASS at DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station is 08:35.

Distance covered by AK MHOW F PASS?

AK MHOW F PASS covers 59 km to reach DR AMBEDKAR NGR Railway Station at average speed of 24 km/hr. AK MHOW F PASS passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on