RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAB-BXN PASSENGER (59358) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAB-BXN PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 59358
Advertisement

59358 Jab-bxn Passenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Jab-bxn Passenger covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Yamuna Bdg Agra and at 17:00 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 59358 Jab-bxn Passenger has total 16 stopping station like MIRHAKUR (MIQ), AULENDA (AED), NAGLATULA (NGLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 59358 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAB-BXN PASSENGER
  • 17th April
  • 4 Min
  • 5th April
  • RT
  • 3rd April
  • 4 Min
  • 26th March
  • 3 Min
  • 21st March
  • 2 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAB-BXN PASSENGER - 59358 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 11 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 25 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 71 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAB-BXN PASSENGER depart from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station?

JAB-BXN PASSENGER (59358) departs from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time JAB-BXN PASSENGER take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

JAB-BXN PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAB-BXN PASSENGER at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by JAB-BXN PASSENGER?

JAB-BXN PASSENGER covers 86 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. JAB-BXN PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on