RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER (69158) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER
  • Number
  • 69158
Advertisement

69158 Jab-bxn Memu Passenger is a Memu (MEMU) which is running between Yamuna Bdg Agra (JAB) and Bayana Jn (BXN). Jab-bxn Memu Passenger covers total journey of 86 kilometers. At 13:45 it departs from Yamuna Bdg Agra and at 17:00 it arrives at Bayana Jn. 69158 Jab-bxn Memu Passenger has total 16 stopping station like MIRHAKUR (MIQ), AULENDA (AED), NAGLATULA (NGLT) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 69158 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER
  • 21st April
  • 13 Min
  • 20th April
  • 52 Min
  • 19th April
  • 6 Min
  • 18th April
  • RT
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • RT
  • 15th April
  • 1 Hr 24 Min
  • 14th April
  • 23 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 27 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 86Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 15 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • MEMU (MEMU)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER - 69158 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations YAMUNA BDG AGRA
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 13:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AGRA FORT
  • Arrival 13:55
  • Departure 14:00
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 2 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IDGAH AGRA JN
  • Arrival 14:12
  • Departure 14:17
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 4 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PATHAULI
  • Arrival 14:28
  • Departure 14:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 12 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations MIRHAKUR
  • Arrival 14:36
  • Departure 14:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 18 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KIRAOLI
  • Arrival 14:45
  • Departure 14:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 26 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SINGARPUR
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations FATEHPUR SIKRI
  • Arrival 15:04
  • Departure 15:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 38 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AULENDA
  • Arrival 15:15
  • Departure 15:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 47 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RUPBAS
  • Arrival 15:23
  • Departure 15:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHANA KHERLI
  • Arrival 15:31
  • Departure 15:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 60 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANSI PAHARPUR
  • Arrival 15:54
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 65 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGLATULA
  • Arrival 16:03
  • Departure 16:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BANDH BARETA
  • Arrival 16:11
  • Departure 16:12
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 77 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BIRAMBAD
  • Arrival 16:18
  • Departure 16:19
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BAYANA JN
  • Arrival 17:00
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 86 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER depart from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station?

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER (69158) departs from YAMUNA BDG AGRA Railway Station at 13:45.

How much time JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER take to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station?

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER reach on day 1 to BAYANA JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER at BAYANA JN Railway Station is 17:00.

Distance covered by JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER?

JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER covers 86 km to reach BAYANA JN Railway Station at average speed of 27 km/hr. JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER passes through 16 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on