RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER (58654) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER
  • Number
  • 58654
Advertisement

58654 Tori-bici - Rnc Pasenger is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Tori (TORI) and Ranchi (RNC). Tori-bici - Rnc Pasenger covers total journey of 111 kilometers. At 12:00 it departs from Tori and at 14:35 it arrives at Ranchi. 58654 Tori-bici - Rnc Pasenger has total 13 stopping station like LOHARDAGA (LAD), NAGJUA (NJA), ITKY (ITKY) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 58654 Running status

  • Train Avg. speed
  • 43 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 111Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 2 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER - 58654 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations TORI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:00
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 12:12
  • Departure 12:13
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BARKICHANPI
  • Arrival 12:33
  • Departure 12:34
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 30 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations LOHARDAGA
  • Arrival 12:57
  • Departure 13:02
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations IRGAON
  • Arrival 13:08
  • Departure 13:09
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 52 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AKASHI
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure 13:16
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 58 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NAGJUA
  • Arrival 13:24
  • Departure 13:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 64 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NARKOPI
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 72 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TANGARBASULI
  • Arrival 13:45
  • Departure 13:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 82 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ITKY
  • Arrival 13:54
  • Departure 13:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 89 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PISKA
  • Arrival 14:04
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 97 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations ARGORA
  • Arrival 14:20
  • Departure 14:21
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 109 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RANCHI
  • Arrival 14:35
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 111 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER depart from TORI Railway Station?

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER (58654) departs from TORI Railway Station at 12:00.

How much time TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER take to reach RANCHI Railway Station?

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER reach on day 1 to RANCHI Railway Station. The arrival time of TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER at RANCHI Railway Station is 14:35.

Distance covered by TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER?

TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER covers 111 km to reach RANCHI Railway Station at average speed of 43 km/hr. TORI-BICI - RNC PASENGER passes through 13 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on