RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

UNA - NLDM PASS. (54582) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • UNA - NLDM PASS.
  • Number
  • 54582
Advertisement

54582 Una - Nldm Pass. is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between (DLPC) and Nangal Dam (NLDM). Una - Nldm Pass. covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 09:10 it departs from and at 10:45 it arrives at Nangal Dam. 54582 Una - Nldm Pass. has total 8 stopping station like AMB ANDAURA (AADR), PANOH (PH), RAIMEHATPUR (MTPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 54582 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the UNA - NLDM PASS.
  • 1st July
  • RT
  • 16th June
  • RT
  • 9th June
  • RT
  • 8th June
  • RT
  • 25th May
  • RT
  • 27th March
  • RT
  • 26th March
  • RT
  • 15th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 38 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

UNA - NLDM PASS. - 54582 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:19
  • Departure 09:20
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 09:29
  • Departure 09:31
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 09:44
  • Departure 09:45
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 09:53
  • Departure 09:54
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 10:05
  • Departure 10:07
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 10:23
  • Departure 10:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 10:45
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time UNA - NLDM PASS. depart from Railway Station?

UNA - NLDM PASS. (54582) departs from Railway Station at 09:10.

How much time UNA - NLDM PASS. take to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station?

UNA - NLDM PASS. reach on day 1 to NANGAL DAM Railway Station. The arrival time of UNA - NLDM PASS. at NANGAL DAM Railway Station is 10:45.

Distance covered by UNA - NLDM PASS.?

UNA - NLDM PASS. covers 59 km to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station at average speed of 38 km/hr. UNA - NLDM PASS. passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on