RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

CDG-PYG SPL (04514) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • CDG-PYG SPL
  • Number
  • 04514
Advertisement

04514 Cdg-pyg Spl is a Pspc (PSPC) which is running between (DLPC) and Nangal Dam (NLDM). Cdg-pyg Spl covers total journey of 59 kilometers. At 09:15 it departs from and at 10:40 it arrives at Nangal Dam. 04514 Cdg-pyg Spl has total 8 stopping station like AMB ANDAURA (AADR), PANOH (PH), RAIMEHATPUR (MTPR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 04514 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the CDG-PYG SPL
  • 17th April
  • RT
  • 16th April
  • 15th April
  • 14th April
  • 12th April
  • RT
  • 11th April
  • RT
  • 10th April
  • 29th March
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 42 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 59Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 1 Hr 25 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PSPC (PSPC)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

CDG-PYG SPL - 04514 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 09:15
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations
  • Arrival 09:24
  • Departure 09:25
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 7 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 09:33
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 15 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHURARU TAKARLA
  • Arrival 09:48
  • Departure 09:49
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 27 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations PANOH
  • Arrival 09:56
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 32 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 10:08
  • Departure 10:10
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations RAIMEHATPUR
  • Arrival 10:22
  • Departure 10:23
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 53 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 10:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 59 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time CDG-PYG SPL depart from Railway Station?

CDG-PYG SPL (04514) departs from Railway Station at 09:15.

How much time CDG-PYG SPL take to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station?

CDG-PYG SPL reach on day 1 to NANGAL DAM Railway Station. The arrival time of CDG-PYG SPL at NANGAL DAM Railway Station is 10:40.

Distance covered by CDG-PYG SPL?

CDG-PYG SPL covers 59 km to reach NANGAL DAM Railway Station at average speed of 42 km/hr. CDG-PYG SPL passes through 8 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on