RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

DLPC JP INTRCTY (19718) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • DLPC JP INTRCTY
  • Number
  • 19718
Advertisement

19718 Dlpc Jp Intrcty is a -- (--) which is running between (DLPC) and Jaipur (JP). Dlpc Jp Intrcty covers total journey of 758 kilometers. At 14:05 it departs from and at 06:40 it arrives at Jaipur. 19718 Dlpc Jp Intrcty has total 24 stopping station like MORINDA (MRND), NARWANA JN (NRW), ALWAR JN (AWR) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 19718 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the DLPC JP INTRCTY
  • 31st July
  • RT
  • 30th July
  • RT
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 28th July
  • RT
  • 27th July
  • RT
  • 26th July
  • RT
  • 25th July
  • RT
  • 24th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 46 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 758Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 16 Hr 35 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • -- (--)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

DLPC JP INTRCTY - 19718 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 14:05
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMB ANDAURA
  • Arrival 14:21
  • Departure 14:23
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 17 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations UNA HIMACHAL
  • Arrival 14:54
  • Departure 14:56
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 44 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NANGAL DAM
  • Arrival 15:25
  • Departure 15:35
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 61 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ANANDPUR SAHIB
  • Arrival 15:53
  • Departure 15:55
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 81 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations RUPNAGAR
  • Arrival 16:30
  • Departure 16:32
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 116 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations MORINDA
  • Arrival 17:08
  • Departure 17:30
  • Halt 22 m
  • Distance 141 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations SAHIBZADA ASNGR
  • Arrival 17:55
  • Departure 18:03
  • Halt 8 m
  • Distance 177 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations CHANDIGARH
  • Arrival 18:30
  • Departure 18:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 188 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations AMBALA CANT JN
  • Arrival 19:35
  • Departure 19:40
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 233 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KURUKSHETRA JN
  • Arrival 20:20
  • Departure 20:50
  • Halt 0 m
  • Distance 274 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations KAITHAL
  • Arrival 21:37
  • Departure 21:39
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 323 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations NARWANA JN
  • Arrival 22:38
  • Departure 22:40
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 361 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations JIND JN
  • Arrival 23:15
  • Departure 23:20
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 394 km
  • Day 2
  • Stations ROHTAK JN
  • Arrival 00:20
  • Departure 00:25
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 452 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JHAJJAR
  • Arrival 01:00
  • Departure 01:02
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 488 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations REWARI
  • Arrival 02:00
  • Departure 02:10
  • Halt 10 m
  • Distance 533 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations KHAIRTHAL
  • Arrival 02:43
  • Departure 02:45
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 580 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations ALWAR JN
  • Arrival 03:06
  • Departure 03:09
  • Halt 3 m
  • Distance 607 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations RAJGARH
  • Arrival 03:36
  • Departure 03:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 643 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations BANDIKUI JN
  • Arrival 03:56
  • Departure 03:58
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 667 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations DAUSA
  • Arrival 04:17
  • Departure 04:19
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 696 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations GANDHINAGAR JPR
  • Arrival 05:13
  • Departure 05:15
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 752 km
  • Day 3
  • Stations JAIPUR
  • Arrival 06:40
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 758 km
  • Day 3

Frequently Asked Questions

What time DLPC JP INTRCTY depart from Railway Station?

DLPC JP INTRCTY (19718) departs from Railway Station at 14:05.

How much time DLPC JP INTRCTY take to reach JAIPUR Railway Station?

DLPC JP INTRCTY reach on day 3 to JAIPUR Railway Station. The arrival time of DLPC JP INTRCTY at JAIPUR Railway Station is 06:40.

Distance covered by DLPC JP INTRCTY?

DLPC JP INTRCTY covers 758 km to reach JAIPUR Railway Station at average speed of 46 km/hr. DLPC JP INTRCTY passes through 24 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on