RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AE - VRLF (52930) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AE - VRLF
  • Number
  • 52930
Advertisement

52930 Ae - Vrlf is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Amreli (AE) and Veraval (VRL). Ae - Vrlf covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 12:10 it departs from Amreli and at 17:10 it arrives at Veraval. 52930 Ae - Vrlf has total 14 stopping station like DHARI JN (DARI), VISAVADAR (VSW), SASAN GIR (SASG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52930 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AE - VRLF
  • 18th March
  • RT
  • 17th March
  • RT
  • 3rd January
  • RT
  • 19th November
  • RT
  • 18th November
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • 1 Min
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • 23rd February
  • 4 Min
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 30 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 5 Hr .
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AE - VRLF - 52930 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 12:10
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRELI PARA
  • Arrival 12:16
  • Departure 12:17
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALALA
  • Arrival 12:45
  • Departure 12:46
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARI JN
  • Arrival 13:14
  • Departure 13:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADER
  • Arrival 13:34
  • Departure 13:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETALVAD
  • Arrival 13:51
  • Departure 13:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAVADAR
  • Arrival 14:07
  • Departure 14:08
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATADHAR
  • Arrival 14:29
  • Departure 14:30
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSIYA NES
  • Arrival 15:03
  • Departure 15:04
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASAN GIR
  • Arrival 15:32
  • Departure 15:33
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAWAD
  • Arrival 15:51
  • Departure 15:52
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALALA JN
  • Arrival 16:05
  • Departure 16:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVNI
  • Arrival 16:21
  • Departure 16:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 17:10
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AE - VRLF depart from AMRELI Railway Station?

AE - VRLF (52930) departs from AMRELI Railway Station at 12:10.

How much time AE - VRLF take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

AE - VRLF reach on day 1 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of AE - VRLF at VERAVAL Railway Station is 17:10.

Distance covered by AE - VRLF?

AE - VRLF covers 147 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 30 km/hr. AE - VRLF passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on