RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

AE - VRLF PASS (52946) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • AE - VRLF PASS
  • Number
  • 52946
Advertisement

52946 Ae - Vrlf Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Amreli (AE) and Veraval (VRL). Ae - Vrlf Pass covers total journey of 147 kilometers. At 08:45 it departs from Amreli and at 13:15 it arrives at Veraval. 52946 Ae - Vrlf Pass has total 14 stopping station like DHARI JN (DARI), VISAVADAR (VSW), SASAN GIR (SASG) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52946 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the AE - VRLF PASS
  • 23rd July
  • RT
  • 21st July
  • RT
  • 16th July
  • 3 Min
  • 15th July
  • RT
  • 14th July
  • RT
  • 9th July
  • RT
  • 8th July
  • 1 Min
  • 7th July
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 33 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 147Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 4 Hr 30 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

AE - VRLF PASS - 52946 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 08:45
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRELI PARA
  • Arrival 08:50
  • Departure 08:51
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALALA
  • Arrival 09:21
  • Departure 09:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARI JN
  • Arrival 09:52
  • Departure 09:57
  • Halt 5 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADER
  • Arrival 10:14
  • Departure 10:15
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETALVAD
  • Arrival 10:31
  • Departure 10:32
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAVADAR
  • Arrival 10:46
  • Departure 10:47
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SATADHAR
  • Arrival 11:05
  • Departure 11:06
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 83 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations KANSIYA NES
  • Arrival 11:28
  • Departure 11:29
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 92 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SASAN GIR
  • Arrival 11:57
  • Departure 11:58
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 104 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHITRAWAD
  • Arrival 12:21
  • Departure 12:22
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 114 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TALALA JN
  • Arrival 12:41
  • Departure 12:42
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 122 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations SAVNI
  • Arrival 12:54
  • Departure 12:55
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 134 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VERAVAL
  • Arrival 13:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 147 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time AE - VRLF PASS depart from AMRELI Railway Station?

AE - VRLF PASS (52946) departs from AMRELI Railway Station at 08:45.

How much time AE - VRLF PASS take to reach VERAVAL Railway Station?

AE - VRLF PASS reach on day 1 to VERAVAL Railway Station. The arrival time of AE - VRLF PASS at VERAVAL Railway Station is 13:15.

Distance covered by AE - VRLF PASS?

AE - VRLF PASS covers 147 km to reach VERAVAL Railway Station at average speed of 33 km/hr. AE - VRLF PASS passes through 14 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on