RailBeeps offered in:हिन्दी

JND AE MG PASS (52955) Route, Time Table, Schedule

  • Name
  • JND AE MG PASS
  • Number
  • 52955
Advertisement

52955 Jnd Ae Mg Pass is a Passenger (PAS) which is running between Amreli (AE) and Junagadh Jn (JND). Jnd Ae Mg Pass covers total journey of 117 kilometers. At 06:30 it departs from Amreli and at 10:15 it arrives at Junagadh Jn. 52955 Jnd Ae Mg Pass has total 11 stopping station like CHALALA (CLC), BHADER (BADR), VISAVADAR (VSW) etc. between both source and destination stations. Check here 52955 Running status

  • Last one week running status of the JND AE MG PASS
  • 29th July
  • RT
  • 24th October
  • RT
  • 23rd October
  • RT
  • 22nd October
  • RT
  • 21st October
  • RT
  • 27th February
  • RT
  • 26th February
  • RT
  • 25th February
  • RT
  • Train Avg. speed
  • 32 km/hr
  • Journey Distance
  • 117Km.
  • Train Travel Time
  • 3 Hr 45 Min.
  • Type of Train
  • PASSENGER (PAS)
  • Train Running schedule
  • Daily (All Days)

JND AE MG PASS - 52955 Train Schedule

  • Stations
  • Arrival
  • Departure
  • Halt
  • Distance
  • Day
  • Stations AMRELI
  • Arrival starts
  • Departure 06:30
  • Halt -
  • Distance -
  • Day 1
  • Stations AMRELI PARA
  • Arrival 06:36
  • Departure 06:37
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 3 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations CHALALA
  • Arrival 07:04
  • Departure 07:05
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 24 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations DHARI JN
  • Arrival 07:32
  • Departure 07:34
  • Halt 2 m
  • Distance 43 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BHADER
  • Arrival 07:55
  • Departure 07:56
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 55 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JETALVAD
  • Arrival 08:13
  • Departure 08:14
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 66 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations VISAVADAR
  • Arrival 08:30
  • Departure 08:50
  • Halt 20 m
  • Distance 75 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNICHAVAND
  • Arrival 09:06
  • Departure 09:07
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 84 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations BILKHA
  • Arrival 09:23
  • Departure 09:24
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 95 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations TORNIYA
  • Arrival 09:34
  • Departure 09:35
  • Halt 1 m
  • Distance 101 km
  • Day 1
  • Stations JUNAGADH JN
  • Arrival 10:15
  • Departure Ends
  • Halt -
  • Distance 117 km
  • Day 1

Frequently Asked Questions

What time JND AE MG PASS depart from AMRELI Railway Station?

JND AE MG PASS (52955) departs from AMRELI Railway Station at 06:30.

How much time JND AE MG PASS take to reach JUNAGADH JN Railway Station?

JND AE MG PASS reach on day 1 to JUNAGADH JN Railway Station. The arrival time of JND AE MG PASS at JUNAGADH JN Railway Station is 10:15.

Distance covered by JND AE MG PASS?

JND AE MG PASS covers 117 km to reach JUNAGADH JN Railway Station at average speed of 32 km/hr. JND AE MG PASS passes through 11 stations.

Related train running from same Source

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on

Related train running from same Destination

  • Name
  • Number
  • Source
  • Destination
  • Runs on